Hibernian Swimming                             30/03/2019 - 5:35 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 15  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Riordan, Erin          20 UCD-LE              57.88      57.40  
  2 Stapleton, Cara        18 OTTER               57.86      57.46  
  3 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE-US            59.37      57.73  
  4 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK                58.29      57.76  
  5 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS-US             58.73      58.46  
  6 Kavanagh, Kate         21 UCD-LE              58.05      58.58  
  7 Firth~, Bethy          23 ARDS-US             58.68      58.63  
  8 Godden, Maria          17 KILK                58.64      58.81  
  9 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS-US             58.76      59.04  
 10 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER               58.82      59.52  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               1:00.29      59.65  
 12 Mc Menamin, Hannah     22 ALS                 59.55      59.68  
 13 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:00.16    1:00.03  
 14 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             1:01.32    1:00.25  
 15 Nolan, Aisling         18 NAC-VD            1:00.19    1:00.34  
 16 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            1:01.58    1:01.60  
 17 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           1:01.89    1:01.78  
 18 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               1:01.58    1:02.01  
 19 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              1:01.72    1:02.13  
 -- Lawlor, Clare          21 NAC-VD            1:00.79         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCDCL               58.85             
 13 Tinsley, Florence      17 ARDS-US             59.61             
 14 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE             59.91             
 15 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             1:00.11             
 16 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               1:00.15             
 17 Daly, Edel             16 NCL L             1:00.16             
 19 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               1:00.17             
 21 Donegan, Ella          16 LEA               1:00.21             
 23 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           1:00.43             
 25 Knox, Julia            16 BANB              1:00.82             
 26 Armstrong, Scarlett    16 ARDS-US           1:01.02             
 27 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               1:01.09             
 28 Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               1:01.20             
 34 Hayman, Sophie         16 ALS               1:01.93             
 35 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              1:01.97             
 36 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               1:02.52             
 37 Dawson, Ailbhe         16 NAC-VD            1:02.54             
 38 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:02.65             
 39 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           1:02.67             
 40 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:02.88             
 41 Andrews, Jennifer      17 LONG-VD           1:03.11             
 42 Mc Mullen, Jodie       14 BANB              1:03.18             
 43 Cunningham, Karla      16 MULL              1:03.21             
 44 Waters, Emma           14 ASG               1:03.49             
 45 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            1:18.51             
 -- Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG                   DQ