Hibernian Swimming                             28/03/2019 - 6:54 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 10  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        24 NCD L             2:13.32    2:10.05  
  2 Quinn, Nicholas        26 CBAR              2:14.61    2:12.11  
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L             2:18.53    2:16.73  
  4 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L             2:21.06    2:16.96  
  5 Roche, Ryan            23 DOL-MN            2:22.26    2:19.53  
  6 Doyle, Liam            22 NCL D             2:21.13    2:22.07  
  7 Cox, Paul              17 LISB              2:26.51    2:25.29  
  8 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE-US          2:26.90    2:26.00  
  9 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              2:28.02    2:26.95  
 10 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:26.51    2:29.49  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:25.74             
 12 Karkelis, Dziugas      16 IGN               2:28.92             
 13 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           2:32.61             
 14 Kelly, Shane           20 NAC-VD            2:34.08             
 15 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              2:34.38             
 16 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:34.61             
 17 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT-LE           2:34.79             
 18 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              2:38.49             
 19 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               2:39.28             
 20 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               2:39.39             
 21 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               2:39.63             
 22 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:39.82             
 23 Wilson, Adam           16 BANB              2:40.00             
 24 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           2:41.93             
 25 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            2:42.59             
 26 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:43.61             
 27 Cantwell, Brendan      17 CLNM              2:44.27             
 28 Kennedy, Eidhne        17 GAL               2:44.39             
 29 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           2:44.71             
 30 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            2:45.15             
 31 Maher, Anthony         18 SLIGO             2:46.16             
 32 Carew, Christopher     20 KILK              2:46.94             
 33 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:47.51             
 34 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:47.94             
 35 Fane, Ewan             15 DOL-MN            2:50.65             
 -- Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC                 DQ              
 -- Rayan, Ali             14 COOL                  DQ