Hibernian Swimming                             28/03/2019 - 6:54 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 9  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Miley, Hannah          30 UoAPST            2:33.13    2:29.40  
  2 Coyne, Niamh           18 NCD T             2:31.65    2:30.09  
  3 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:34.44    2:32.16  
  4 Adams, Orla            24 NAC-VD            2:34.79    2:32.29  
  5 Mayne, Molly           14 TEMP-LE           2:35.68    2:33.34  
  6 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:39.90    2:38.29  
  7 Knox, Julia            16 BANB              2:45.60    2:39.39  
  8 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               2:41.07    2:39.66  
  9 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT-ZZ            2:43.67    2:40.53  
 10 Cooke, Olwyn           16 NCL L             2:42.99    2:44.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCDCL             2:39.76             
 12 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             2:46.02             
 13 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            2:46.73             
 14 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           2:49.61             
 15 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:49.91             
 16 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:49.97             
 17 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:50.57             
 18 Cooke, Lisa            22 UCD-LE            2:50.61             
 19 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               2:50.99             
 20 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               2:51.81             
 21 Shivnen, Amy           16 ALS               2:51.90             
 22 Quinn, Orla            15 CASC              2:52.12             
 23 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               2:52.38             
 24 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             2:53.35             
 25 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               2:53.40             
 26 Crisan, Paula          16 LASER             2:54.06             
 27 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             2:54.23             
 28 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:54.38             
 29 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:54.71             
 30 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              2:54.93             
 31 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:54.95             
 32 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:56.42             
 33 Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG               2:56.55             
 34 Frain, Lauren          17 CLM               2:57.88             
 35 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            2:59.14             
 36 Andrews, Jennifer      17 LONG-VD           2:59.41             
 37 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            2:59.66             
 38 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             3:00.06             
 39 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK-MN           3:03.59             
 40 Daly O'Toole, Priya    15 ASG               3:03.73             
 41 Keane, Ellen           24 NAC-VD            3:04.19             
 -- Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE               DQ              
 -- Condron, Sarah         16 ATH                   NS