Hibernian Swimming                             24/02/2019 - 1:21 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 52  Women 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS              2:24.68    2:19.93  
  2 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              2:25.93    2:20.42  
  3 Stoker, Holly          13 SUNE              2:20.26S   2:20.58  
  4 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:23.60    2:21.90  
  5 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              2:25.58    2:22.07  
  6 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             2:24.39    2:22.28  
  7 Nita, Kseniya          13 NEN               2:27.22    2:23.92  
  8 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS              2:29.63    2:25.22  
  9 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL               2:34.18    2:25.49  
 10 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS              2:25.72    2:25.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                2:33.03    2:26.03  
 12 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               2:29.08    2:26.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               2:29.40    2:26.61  
 14 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               2:33.06    2:28.59  
 15 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG              2:30.05    2:28.91  
 16 Dorgan, Saoirse        13 ESB               2:33.08S   2:29.97  
 17 Miskelly, Olivia E     12 BANB              2:30.54S   2:30.13  
 18 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              2:33.83    2:30.84  
 19 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS              2:28.04    2:31.04  
 20 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              2:33.92S   2:32.35  
 21 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG              2:33.02S   2:32.40  
 22 Smyth, Charlotte       13 LARNE             2:32.91S   2:32.45  
 23 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG              2:34.05    2:32.93  
 24 O'Neill, Aine H        13 TROJ              2:34.61    2:33.29  
 25 Arbuzova, Natalia      13 C WV              2:35.28    2:33.32  
 26 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               2:33.62    2:33.71  
 27 Friel, Rebekah         13 ADSC              2:34.92    2:34.00  
 28 Niblock, Maya          13 LARNE             2:34.32    2:34.25  
 29 mc Cullagh, Joanna     13 LEA               2:33.85S   2:35.61  
 30 Mc Dade, Anna          13 ENSK              2:35.20    2:35.74  
 31 Harford, Tia           13 BARRA             2:28.32S   2:37.12  
 -- Nolan, Ava M           13 SS                2:34.00S        DQ