Hibernian Swimming                            24/02/2019 - 11:12 AM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 48  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Milne, Stephen         25 MPCX              3:49.46S   4:01.12  
  2 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              4:03.21    4:09.61  
  3 O'Rourke, Jackson      17 SE-EM             4:10.00    4:13.48  
  4 Buswell, Jack          18 SE-EM             4:04.93    4:14.73  
  5 Penny, Jevon           16 SE-EM             4:11.72    4:15.31  
  6 Price, Archie          16 LST               4:10.44    4:15.60  
  7 Tippin, Joey           16 SE-EM             4:15.97    4:15.82  
  8 Muncey, Jack           16 MPCX              4:01.73S   4:16.05  
  9 Kingsland, Joseph      16 SE-EM             2:12.83    4:16.22  
 10 Gencas, Daniel         16 LST               4:08.53    4:19.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               4:12.04    4:20.38  
 12 Skinner, Joshua        16 SE-EM             4:15.22    4:21.52  
 13 Millar, Elliot         16 UFTX              4:22.07    4:23.21  
 14 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL               4:21.91    4:25.66  
 15 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              4:25.68    4:26.73  
 16 Collins, Daniel        18 C WV              4:29.40    4:27.36  
 17 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              4:33.95    4:27.96  
 18 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              4:29.40    4:30.14  
 19 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS              4:22.77S   4:30.86  
 20 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              4:22.81S   4:31.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP              4:26.05    4:32.14  
 22 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS              4:28.42    4:33.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             4:24.29    4:37.95  
 24 Griffiths, Dylan G     17 LISB              4:22.38    4:39.30  
 25 O'Hara, Odhran         16 MARL              4:28.61    4:47.47  
 26 Kenny-Carroll, Christ  18 ST FC             4:26.64S   4:53.43  
 -- Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS              4:29.38         NS