Hibernian Swimming                            24/02/2019 - 11:12 AM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 47  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Reid, Rebecca          18 ARDS              2:20.19    2:21.32  
  2 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:18.62    2:21.77  
  3 Larson, Ally           19 LST               2:14.18    2:22.33  
  4 Byrne, Meghan          19 LST               2:21.97    2:24.86  
  5 Podurgiel, Anna        17 LST               2:26.11    2:25.14  
  6 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS              2:27.82    2:26.78  
  7 Morris, Kate           14 SE-EM             2:27.98    2:27.16  
  8 Lewitt, Caroline       16 LST               2:22.47    2:27.32  
  9 Stennett, Chloe        17 SE-EM             2:27.41    2:27.44  
 10 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 Ncd Clm           2:18.35    2:28.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Reilly, Carys        16 SE-EM             2:26.10    2:28.35  
 12 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               2:22.20    2:28.43  
 13 Erskine, Emma          15 SE-EM             2:28.83    2:30.59  
 14 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:26.72    2:30.61  
 15 Surminski, Emily       17 LST               2:28.27    2:31.79  
 16 Henderson, Emma        21 LEA               2:32.75    2:31.82  
 17 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               2:29.22    2:32.00  
 18 Tinsley, Florence      17 ARDS              2:31.24    2:32.56  
 19 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS              2:35.80    2:32.63  
 20 Downham, Amber         14 SE-EM             2:27.13    2:33.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              2:32.12    2:33.50  
 22 Dickinson, Laura       14 SE-EM             2:31.40    2:33.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hobson-Corbett, Isabe  14 SE-EM             2:27.24    2:34.35  
 24 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:30.00    2:34.40  
 25 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               2:29.40    2:35.76  
 26 Mc Daid, Carrie        17 SLIGO             2:32.87    2:35.91  
 27 Colbert, Iona          14 SE-EM             2:34.28    2:36.81  
 28 McPartland, Emma       16 MPCX              2:33.51    2:36.92  
 29 Cowan, Zara            15 UFTX              2:33.14S   2:37.15  
 30 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL               2:32.87S   2:37.24  
 31 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              2:35.78    2:37.25  
 32 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             2:37.54    2:37.37  
 33 Knight, Alice          15 UFTX              2:33.88    2:37.66  
 34 Cooke, Olwyn A         16 Ncl Lim           2:34.17S   2:38.48  
 34 Andrews, Jennifer      17 LONG              2:33.83S   2:38.48  
 36 Allen, Min             16 NRS               2:32.42S   2:38.82  
 37 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             2:37.18    2:39.53  
 38 Harrington, Ciara      17 ST FC             2:33.51S   2:43.56  
 39 Murray, Aoife          15 GLN               2:35.39    2:44.10  
 40 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL               2:36.60    2:44.41  
 -- Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             2:30.41         NS