Hibernian Swimming                            24/02/2019 - 11:12 AM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 46  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar          2:07.54    2:08.89  
  2 Griffin, Ben           23 Ncd Troj          2:02.43    2:09.46  
  3 Corby, Eoin            17 Ncl Lim           2:09.14    2:09.88  
  4 Corby, Alan            22 Ncl Lim           2:04.95    2:10.42  
  5 Britton, John          24 LST               2:04.98    2:11.18  
  6 Logue, Zak             21 SUNE              2:07.71    2:11.19  
  7 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ              2:10.29    2:12.09  
  8 Hunt, Edward           16 LST               2:13.91    2:14.56  
  9 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCDTL             2:07.90    2:15.31  
 10 Anderson, Ronan        22 Ncl Sligo         2:11.67    2:15.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gerber, Yaron          21 LST               2:07.33    2:15.96  
 12 McGregor, James        15 MPCX              2:15.44S   2:16.44  
 13 Manners, Jay           20 SUNE              2:12.55    2:16.74  
 14 Grace-Riches, Ethan    16 SE-EM             2:14.37    2:17.27  
 15 Koster, Willem         17 LST               2:18.64    2:17.38  
 16 Freeman, Harvey        15 SE-EM             2:12.69    2:17.41  
 17 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              2:17.65    2:18.96  
 18 Buswell, Jack          18 SE-EM             2:10.08S   2:19.25  
 19 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS              2:16.69    2:19.64  
 20 O'Rourke, Jackson      17 SE-EM             2:14.00    2:19.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kirkham, Jake          15 UFTX              2:19.95    2:19.82  
 22 Harris, Joshua         18 SE-EM             2:11.51    2:21.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lombardo, Pietro       16 LST               2:16.02    2:21.71  
 24 Kennedy, Daniel        15 SE-EM             2:19.53    2:22.35  
 25 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              2:23.83    2:22.64  
 26 McPHAIL, Jordan        16 LST               2:14.27    2:22.88  
 27 Penny, Jevon           16 SE-EM             2:22.98    2:23.04  
 28 Rowson, Alex           17 LST               2:15.89    2:23.13  
 29 Murphy, Liam           15 UFTX              2:22.01S   2:24.03  
 30 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             2:23.01    2:24.16  
 31 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP              2:19.96    2:24.32  
 32 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS              2:23.95    2:24.39  
 33 Vennard, Daniel        17 PDOWN             2:26.78    2:24.45  
 34 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:18.46    2:24.80  
 35 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              2:17.46S   2:25.20  
 36 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             2:26.75    2:25.29  
 37 Keogh, Michael E       15 CURRA             2:24.07S   2:25.88  
 38 Grieve, Lucas          15 UFTX              2:22.90S   2:26.15  
 39 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA             2:23.41S   2:29.87  
 40 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              2:21.80    2:30.86  
 41 Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM              2:19.55    2:30.87  
 42 Carroll, David         16 DOL               2:22.31S   2:32.12  
 43 Foley, Conor           15 DOL               2:23.00    2:32.34  
 44 Hayes/ Breheny, Iarla  18 KGD               2:24.02S   2:33.31  
 45 Moffett, Conor         27 BAN               2:52.97    2:49.39  
 -- Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB              2:17.19         NS