Hibernian Swimming                            24/02/2019 - 11:12 AM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 44  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS                55.74      56.09  
  2 Rednic, Eduard         23 WUSX                55.89      56.43  
  3 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCDTL               52.68      56.62  
  4 Gardner, Perry         22 WUSX                55.84      57.09  
  5 Higgins, John          24 UCD                 55.22      57.43  
  6 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS                56.25      57.47  
  7 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 Ncd Ennis           55.12S     57.53  
  8 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Lim             57.36      58.65  
  9 Clegg, Stephen         22 SUNE                57.97      58.81  
 10 Smith, Ewan            19 WUSX                57.93      59.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Donovan, Tommy         18 LST                 58.60    1:00.03  
 12 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj            58.60    1:00.08  
 13 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              1:00.84    1:00.39  
 14 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd Kilk            59.58S   1:00.46  
 15 Harkin, Liam           17 UFTX              1:00.25    1:01.37  
 16 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS              1:00.57    1:01.43  
 17 Millar, Michael        16 ARMH              1:03.88    1:01.89  
 18 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS              1:04.58    1:02.25  
 19 Chana, Dillon          16 LST                 57.99    1:02.48  
 20 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP              1:03.19    1:02.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Olin, Jackson          17 LST                 59.53    1:02.69  
 22 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               1:01.73    1:02.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kirkham, Jake          15 UFTX              1:03.54    1:03.07  
 24 Carroll, Aaron         17 Ncl Lim           1:00.06    1:03.13  
 25 Hayes/ Breheny, Iarla  18 KGD               1:03.25    1:03.43  
 26 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK              1:03.61    1:03.50  
 27 Morgan, Danny          15 COOL              1:05.43    1:03.51  
 28 Creaney, Oliver        18 ARDS              1:04.98    1:03.68  
 29 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS              1:00.34S   1:03.89  
 30 O'Keeffe, Finn         18 TEMP              1:05.53    1:04.19  
 31 Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP              1:05.36    1:04.24  
 32 Fiala, Martin          15 CASC              1:03.91S   1:04.39  
 33 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS              1:02.93    1:04.43  
 34 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             1:03.36S   1:04.65  
 35 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              1:04.26    1:05.15  
 36 Kaczynski, Sebastian   17 CLNM              1:04.30S   1:05.74  
 37 Kenny-Carroll, Christ  18 ST FC             1:03.17S   1:05.93  
 38 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP              1:02.47S   1:06.01  
 39 Haigh, Cole            17 ENSK              1:01.70    1:06.11  
 40 Mc Kee, Matthew C      15 BANB              1:03.49S   1:06.32  
 41 Kearney, Oisin         17 LONG              1:04.20S   1:06.51  
 42 Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM              1:05.37    1:06.67  
 43 Carroll, David         16 DOL               1:03.35S   1:07.15  
 44 Hewitt, Adam           18 BAN               1:03.99S   1:12.40  
 -- Allison, James C       18 LISB              1:00.59         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              1:03.92         NS