Hibernian Swimming                            24/02/2019 - 11:12 AM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 43  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              2:18.96    2:20.92  
  2 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              2:18.02    2:21.51  
  3 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               2:23.70    2:21.52  
  4 Iley, Jasmine          18 LST               2:18.11    2:21.79  
  5 Armstrong, Scarlett    16 ARDS              2:17.17S   2:24.36  
  6 O'Toole, Cara          16 LST               2:23.27    2:24.69  
  7 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              2:21.66    2:25.06  
  8 Morris, Kate           14 SE-EM             2:30.35    2:25.77  
  9 Rooney, Cora           14 MARL              2:26.89    2:26.01  
 10 Erskine, Emma          15 SE-EM             2:24.30    2:26.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP              2:27.38    2:26.85  
 12 Colbert, Iona          14 SE-EM             2:28.40    2:28.52  
 13 Kingsland, Livia       14 SE-EM             2:24.76S   2:29.43  
 14 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             2:29.49    2:29.73  
 15 Cullen, Charlotte X    15 TMORE             2:30.87    2:29.89  
 16 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              2:30.38    2:30.52  
 17 Ryan, Christine        17 NEN               2:24.79S   2:30.99  
 18 Williams, Sophie       19 TMORE             2:27.87    2:31.05  
 19 Beattie, Jenni H       18 TMORE             2:28.88    2:31.11  
 20 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               2:33.35    2:31.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ              2:29.55    2:31.81  
 22 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               2:29.90    2:32.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA             2:30.86S   2:32.78  
 24 Hobson-Corbett, Isabe  14 SE-EM             2:31.89    2:32.93  
 25 Knight, Alice          15 UFTX              2:31.53    2:33.61  
 26 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:33.40    2:34.12  
 27 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              2:29.78S   2:34.32  
 28 Dunne, Katie           17 ST FC             2:24.16S   2:34.83  
 29 Mc Bride, Naoíse       17 TALL              2:34.24    2:34.98  
 30 Mc Auley, Sile         15 ATH               2:31.44    2:35.75  
 31 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              2:31.30    2:35.88  
 32 Cowan, Zara            15 UFTX              2:33.25S   2:36.21  
 33 O'Mahony, Mairead      16 LARNE             2:31.36S   2:36.46  
 34 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:34.60    2:36.76  
 35 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS              2:32.62    2:36.90  
 36 Downham, Amber         14 SE-EM             2:26.79    2:37.04  
 37 Kazimierczak, Adriann  15 SHARK             2:32.69S   2:37.07  
 38 Mc Groddy, Aoife       14 DROG              2:30.72S   2:37.52  
 39 Kearney, Caoilin       16 BL FN             2:36.27    2:37.77  
 40 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:34.02S   2:37.89  
 41 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               2:31.76S   2:38.52  
 42 Walshe, Hannah         17 TEMP              2:35.16    2:38.88  
 43 Quinn, Sasha A         15 LISB              2:35.69    2:39.56  
 44 Donaghy, Onagh         17 BMENA             2:34.05S   2:39.97  
 45 Kilcommons, Ciara      16 COM               2:33.09S   2:40.71  
 46 Allen, Giulia          16 LARNE             2:33.21S   2:42.98  
 47 Martin, Leah           16 TEMP              2:34.87    2:43.01  
 48 Whitten, Lara          16 TMORE             2:29.55S   2:43.27  
 -- Martin, Alie           18 TEMP              2:25.36         NS