Hibernian Swimming                            24/02/2019 - 11:12 AM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 42  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd Kilk          2:04.98    2:08.53  
  2 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ              2:06.60S   2:09.79  
  3 Edgar, Keir            18 UFTX              2:09.91    2:10.49  
  4 Muncey, Jack           16 MPCX              2:01.94S   2:12.00  
  5 Skinner, Joshua        16 SE-EM             2:09.50    2:12.08  
  6 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL               2:11.18    2:12.73  
  7 Olin, Jackson          17 LST               2:08.56    2:12.76  
  8 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              2:11.42    2:13.59  
  9 Napolitano, Giano      19 WUSX              2:12.25    2:13.76  
 10 McPHAIL, Jordan        16 LST               2:10.02    2:14.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM              2:14.27    2:15.73  
 12 Harris, Joshua         18 SE-EM             2:11.84    2:15.78  
 13 Gencas, Daniel         16 LST               2:13.97    2:16.40  
 14 Hunt, Edward           16 LST               2:12.13    2:17.78  
 14 Kirkham, Jake          15 UFTX              2:20.63    2:17.78  
 16 Grace-Riches, Ethan    16 SE-EM             2:14.82    2:18.39  
 17 Kennedy, Daniel        15 SE-EM             2:23.72    2:22.36  
 18 Carroll, Aaron         17 Ncl Lim           2:16.34    2:22.85  
 19 Kingsland, Joseph      16 SE-EM             2:19.54    2:23.49  
 20 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:26.45    2:23.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grieve, Lucas          15 UFTX              2:25.93    2:23.65  
 22 Chana, Dillon          16 LST               2:13.79    2:24.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             2:26.09    2:25.12  
 24 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS              2:24.26    2:26.19  
 25 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              2:22.09S   2:26.43  
 26 Yeardly, Craig         17 UFTX              2:17.36    2:26.62  
 27 Comerford, Ethan       18 TALL              2:24.38    2:27.27  
 28 Jeffery, John J        17 TMORE             2:22.40S   2:27.42  
 29 Wall, Illann           17 SWSC              2:25.80    2:27.73  
 30 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              2:28.16    2:28.32  
 31 Haugh, Joshua          18 MULL              2:29.11    2:28.73  
 32 Burns, Jamie           18 ST FC             2:21.88S   2:29.10  
 33 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             2:23.72    2:29.47  
 34 Ryan, Mark             18 LIMK              2:24.23S   2:30.40  
 35 Kaczynski, Sebastian   17 CLNM              2:27.57    2:31.64  
 36 Smyth, Johnny          18 LISB              2:22.55S   2:33.20  
 37 Carroll, David         16 DOL               2:26.21    2:34.20