Hibernian Swimming                             23/02/2019 - 7:39 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 28  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        24 NCDLD             2:10.53    2:17.30  
  2 Corby, Eoin            17 Ncl Lim           2:19.36    2:17.42  
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         18 Ncl Lim           2:19.20    2:17.86  
  4 Doyle, Liam            22 Ncl Dol           2:18.47    2:25.05  
  5 Manners, Jay           20 SUNE              2:22.56    2:28.18  
  6 Gerber, Yaron          21 LST               2:19.66    2:29.14  
  7 Freeman, Harvey        15 SE-EM             2:25.01    2:29.21  
  8 Boyek, Kyle            27 WUSX              2:19.83    2:29.58  
  9 Lombardo, Pietro       16 LST               2:26.67    2:30.02  
 10 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              2:32.98    2:31.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP              2:27.03    2:33.16  
 12 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              2:26.90    2:35.00  
 13 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE             2:23.98    2:35.11  
 14 Murphy, Liam           15 UFTX              2:38.95    2:35.89  
 15 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:29.90    2:38.26  
 16 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              2:36.72    2:41.29  
 17 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:42.38    2:42.23  
 18 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             2:37.97    2:43.43  
 19 Creaney, Oliver        18 ARDS              2:44.05    2:44.22  
 20 Vaughan, Stuart A      17 WEX               2:45.12    2:44.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              2:41.97    2:44.62  
 22 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             2:43.10S   2:45.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Farren, Pearse         16 BAN               2:45.93    2:46.90  
 24 Cantwell, Brendan      17 CLNM              2:45.31    2:47.08  
 25 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              2:41.35S   2:47.25  
 26 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 NY&MN             2:42.85S   2:47.33  
 27 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS              2:42.38    2:47.97  
 28 Morrissey, Ciaran      17 WAT               2:42.74S   2:49.43  
 29 Grieve, Lucas          15 UFTX              2:39.01S   2:50.31  
 30 O'Connor, Milo         17 ATH               2:49.04    2:51.61  
 31 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS              2:41.85S   2:53.69  
 32 Breheny, Kieran        18 C FIN             2:40.30S   2:54.32  
 33 Mulligan, Cian         17 SSEAL             2:48.53    2:54.95