Hibernian Swimming                             23/02/2019 - 7:39 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 27  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:27.90    2:36.10  
  2 Coyne, Niamh           18 NCDTL             2:29.38    2:36.64  
  3 O'Reilly, Carys        16 SE-EM             2:36.17    2:36.81  
  4 Surminski, Emily       17 LST               2:39.04    2:38.95  
  5 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              2:36.53S   2:40.28  
  6 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:38.58    2:41.45  
  7 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 Ncd Clm           2:43.99    2:41.86  
  8 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               2:41.50    2:46.10  
  9 Cooke, Olwyn A         16 Ncl Lim           2:41.48    2:46.13  
 10 O'Toole, Cara          16 LST               2:41.20    2:47.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Jade           22 SLIGO             2:44.87    2:49.87  
 12 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:55.88    2:50.86  
 13 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              2:50.62    2:53.15  
 14 Knight, Alice          15 UFTX              2:53.06    2:53.41  
 15 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:48.54    2:53.50  
 16 Morris, Kate           14 SE-EM             2:56.96    2:53.60  
 17 Quinn, Orla G          15 CASC              2:55.18    2:54.31  
 18 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             2:51.63    2:54.35  
 19 Davison, Mia           16 ARDS              2:43.66    2:55.03  
 20 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:53.32    2:55.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:58.89    2:55.71  
 22 Frain, Lauren          17 CLM               2:53.10S   2:56.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McPartland, Emma       16 MPCX              2:55.97    2:56.75  
 24 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               2:56.59    2:57.41  
 25 Baird, Shannon         16 BMNY              2:56.28S   2:57.63  
 26 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK              2:56.86S   2:57.64  
 27 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:57.75    2:58.05  
 28 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             2:59.73    2:58.50  
 29 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:54.10S   2:59.44  
 30 Lamont, Oonagh         15 BMENA             2:52.81S   2:59.48  
 31 Allen, Min             16 NRS               2:56.63    2:59.65  
 32 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA             2:55.49S   2:59.76  
 33 Cowan, Zara            15 UFTX              2:53.22S   2:59.83  
 34 Boyle, Labhaoise       17 SHARK             2:59.03    3:00.00  
 35 Andrews, Jennifer      17 LONG              2:55.96    3:00.78  
 36 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:56.58    3:02.35  
 37 Moore, Aoife           17 ECAV              2:53.06S   3:02.58  
 38 Condron, Sarah         16 ATH               2:58.44    3:03.39  
 39 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               2:54.25    3:03.55  
 40 Milosevic, Sara        16 TROJ              2:55.21S   3:03.63  
 41 Colbert, Iona          14 SE-EM             2:51.68S   3:03.84  
 42 Evans, Clara           15 TITAN             2:56.61S   3:06.41  
 43 Martin, Leah           16 TEMP              3:00.13    3:08.81  
 -- Larson, Ally           19 LST               2:39.86         DQ