Hibernian Swimming                             23/02/2019 - 7:39 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 24  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sloan, Jordan          26 Ncd Ban           1:52.15    1:51.32  
  2 Powell, Robert         19 Ncd Ath           1:48.06S   1:52.93  
  3 Milne, Stephen         25 MPCX              1:47.41S   1:53.00  
  4 Grace, Jack            21 Ncl Lim           1:55.41    1:54.23  
  5 Mooney, Joseph         22 Ncl Lim           1:55.70    1:56.48  
  6 Prendergast, David     25 Ncd Kilk          1:57.26    1:56.49  
  7 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCDTL             1:56.48    1:57.39  
  8 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS              2:01.69    1:58.18  
  9 Lovelock, Taylor       19 LST               1:54.47    1:59.04  
 10 Gencas, Daniel         16 LST               1:57.36    1:59.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muncey, Jack           16 MPCX              1:55.29S   1:59.89  
 12 Price, Archie          16 LST               1:57.17    2:00.04  
 13 Olin, Jackson          17 LST               1:58.80    2:00.90  
 14 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               2:00.53    2:01.26  
 15 Edgar, Keir            18 UFTX              2:01.97    2:01.46  
 16 Griffiths, Dylan G     17 LISB              1:57.24    2:01.59  
 17 Millar, Elliot         16 UFTX              2:03.15    2:02.08  
 18 Buswell, Jack          18 SE-EM             1:57.16S   2:02.30  
 19 Chana, Dillon          16 LST               1:59.51    2:02.36  
 20 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS              2:00.24    2:02.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Rourke, Jackson      17 SE-EM             1:58.93    2:03.25  
 22 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP              2:07.06    2:03.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Morgan, Danny          15 COOL              2:04.85    2:04.11  
 24 Rowson, Alex           17 LST               1:57.00    2:04.32  
 25 McPHAIL, Jordan        16 LST               2:01.18    2:04.36  
 26 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             2:02.94    2:04.40  
 27 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              2:05.78    2:04.49  
 28 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj          1:55.36S   2:04.60  
 29 Malik, Hesham          17 LIMK              2:04.00    2:04.70  
 30 Harris, Joshua         18 SE-EM             2:02.00    2:05.36  
 31 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS              2:04.02    2:05.50  
 32 Kirkham, Jake          15 UFTX              2:06.03    2:05.79  
 33 Collins, Daniel        18 C WV              2:06.37    2:05.95  
 34 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS              2:00.29    2:06.06  
 35 Carroll, David         16 DOL               2:04.59    2:06.47  
 36 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             2:08.30    2:06.80  
 37 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              2:08.28    2:07.08  
 38 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              2:05.16    2:07.55  
 39 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB               2:06.39    2:08.10  
 40 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              2:09.54    2:09.13  
 41 Hayes/ Breheny, Iarla  18 KGD               2:06.12S   2:10.49  
 42 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              2:04.62S   2:10.77  
 43 Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM              2:01.45S   2:11.13  
 44 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              2:06.72    2:11.45  
 45 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              2:03.41S   2:13.62  
 46 O'Hara, Odhran         16 MARL              2:06.28    2:14.68  
 47 Kenny-Carroll, Christ  18 ST FC             2:06.55S   2:21.80