Hibernian Swimming                             23/02/2019 - 7:39 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 20  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 Ncl Mal           4:28.78    4:33.64  
  2 Britton, John          24 LST               4:25.06    4:37.43  
  3 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar          4:28.68    4:37.52  
  4 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ              4:39.05    4:40.05  
  5 Logue, Zak             21 SUNE              4:27.34    4:41.90  
  6 Hunt, Edward           16 LST               4:42.30    4:42.70  
  7 Harris, Joshua         18 SE-EM             4:35.86    4:45.73  
  8 O'Rourke, Jackson      17 SE-EM             4:35.46    4:47.49  
  9 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              4:49.35    4:48.22  
 10 Buswell, Jack          18 SE-EM             4:37.10    4:49.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Napolitano, Giano      19 WUSX              4:38.45    4:50.58  
 12 Manners, Jay           20 SUNE              4:39.77    4:50.61  
 13 Freeman, Harvey        15 SE-EM             4:43.81    4:50.73  
 14 Kennedy, Daniel        15 SE-EM             4:51.07    4:50.82  
 15 McGregor, James        15 MPCX              4:39.12S   4:51.94  
 16 Kingsland, Joseph      16 SE-EM             4:45.79    4:53.25  
 17 Mallon, Odhran P       19 LISB              4:48.63S   4:55.98  
 18 Kirkham, Jake          15 UFTX              4:59.45    4:56.27  
 19 Skinner, Joshua        16 SE-EM             4:47.27    4:56.58  
 20 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              4:56.64    4:57.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              5:01.50    4:59.63  
 22 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              5:03.23    5:01.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Murphy, Liam           15 UFTX              5:10.49    5:06.39  
 24 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             5:06.66    5:06.80  
 25 Grieve, Lucas          15 UFTX              5:10.75    5:10.10  
 26 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              5:03.48S   5:11.40  
 27 Farren, Pearse         16 BAN               5:10.42S   5:13.70  
 28 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP              5:00.21    5:14.01  
 29 Anderson, Eoin         19 SLIGO             5:11.41    5:14.54  
 30 Keogh, Michael E       15 CURRA             5:09.21S   5:14.97  
 31 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS              5:06.86S   5:18.73  
 32 Vaughan, Stuart A      17 WEX               5:23.31    5:20.69  
 33 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP              5:19.58    5:21.85  
 34 Kenny-Carroll, Christ  18 ST FC             5:09.23S   5:28.55  
 35 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              5:17.76    5:32.59