Hibernian Swimming                            22/02/2019 - 12:06 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 10  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        24 NCDLD               59.53    1:02.23  
  2 Corby, Eoin            17 Ncl Lim           1:03.20    1:02.65  
  3 Doyle, Liam            22 Ncl Dol           1:03.77    1:04.42  
  4 Cooke, Uiseann         18 Ncl Lim           1:03.58    1:04.63  
  5 Britton, John          24 LST               1:03.82    1:04.99  
  6 Gerber, Yaron          21 LST               1:05.04    1:06.95  
  7 Griffin, Ben           23 Ncd Troj          1:08.51    1:07.00  
  8 Lombardo, Pietro       16 LST               1:07.83    1:07.65  
  9 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              1:08.88    1:07.68  
 10 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE             1:06.18    1:07.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Manners, Jay           20 SUNE              1:04.75S   1:08.04  
 12 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 Ncl Lim           1:08.64    1:08.16  
 13 Donovan, Tommy         18 LST               1:05.49    1:08.47  
 14 Freeman, Harvey        15 SE-EM             1:07.16    1:08.76  
 15 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP              1:09.74    1:09.92  
 16 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              1:08.55S   1:10.65  
 17 Murphy, Liam           15 UFTX              1:11.70    1:10.95  
 18 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              1:09.32    1:11.22  
 19 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              1:08.53    1:12.24  
 20 Stoops, Mark           19 BAN               1:07.55    1:12.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Creaney, Oliver        18 ARDS              1:12.95    1:13.01  
 22 Hunt, Edward           16 LST               1:09.50    1:13.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 O'Rourke, Jackson      17 SE-EM             1:09.22    1:13.27  
 24 Lovelock, Taylor       19 LST               1:06.53    1:13.46  
 25 Anderson, Ronan        22 Ncl Sligo         1:07.80    1:14.13  
 26 Kirkham, Jake          15 UFTX              1:14.34    1:14.26  
 27 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              1:15.94    1:14.73  
 28 Carew, Christopher     20 KILK              1:12.04    1:14.77  
 29 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              1:16.72    1:14.88  
 30 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS              1:13.60    1:15.36  
 31 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              1:12.52    1:15.63  
 32 Breheny, Kieran        18 C FIN             1:15.79    1:15.91  
 33 Vaughan, Stuart A      17 WEX               1:15.65    1:15.95  
 34 Morrissey, Ciaran      17 WAT               1:14.04S   1:16.46  
 35 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             1:15.15    1:16.92  
 36 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              1:14.06S   1:17.30  
 37 O'Connor, Milo         17 ATH               1:16.43    1:17.40  
 38 Mulligan, Cian         17 SSEAL             1:15.78    1:19.00  
 -- Marfunin, Alexander K  16 NY&MN             1:12.38S        DQ  
 -- Doyle, Shane           16 LIMK              1:16.21         NS  
 -- Berryman, Morgan       22 WUSX              1:05.58         NS  
 -- Rayan, Omar            18 COOL              1:12.78S        NS  
 -- Rowson, Alex           17 LST               1:11.90         NS