Hibernian Swimming                            22/02/2019 - 12:06 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 9  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thornton, Lucy         20 LST               2:16.46    2:17.39  
  2 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              2:16.05    2:18.07  
  3 Lewis, Fleur           16 LST               2:16.26    2:18.16  
  4 Larson, Ally           19 LST               2:19.88    2:19.97  
  5 Kelly, Alisha          17 LST               2:19.80    2:21.46  
  6 Finnon, Meg            21 WUSX              2:14.67    2:23.44  
  7 Bailey, Katherine      15 MPCX              2:26.78    2:25.18  
  8 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:25.65    2:27.13  
  9 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              2:29.96    2:31.10  
 10 Morris, Kate           14 SE-EM             2:28.09    2:31.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               2:28.09    2:31.85  
 12 Dickinson, Laura       14 SE-EM             2:31.50    2:32.20  
 13 Erskine, Emma          15 SE-EM             2:25.33    2:32.34  
 14 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               2:27.51    2:32.76  
 15 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS              2:33.12    2:32.94  
 16 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA               2:32.25    2:34.26  
 17 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:37.10    2:34.89  
 18 Kingsland, Livia       14 SE-EM             2:28.29    2:34.92  
 19 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:38.80    2:35.19  
 20 Murray, Aoife          15 GLN               2:27.38    2:36.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               2:34.22    2:36.42  
 22 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ              2:39.81S   2:37.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hobson-Corbett, Isabe  14 SE-EM             2:33.93    2:37.27  
 24 Heyburn, Faith E       15 TMORE             2:37.94S   2:39.47  
 25 Kilcommons, Ciara      16 COM               2:44.50    2:39.78  
 26 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:39.51    2:40.12  
 27 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:43.04    2:40.80  
 28 Colbert, Iona          14 SE-EM             2:39.21    2:40.87  
 29 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:46.40    2:40.93  
 30 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:42.69    2:41.39  
 31 Davison, Mia           16 ARDS              2:36.98    2:42.30  
 32 Campbell, Lizzie       17 LEA               2:33.77    2:42.93  
 33 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  15 KILK              2:44.92    2:43.06  
 34 Cowan, Zara            15 UFTX              2:39.67S   2:44.56  
 35 Cross, Alice F         17 CY BT             2:35.49    2:47.38  
 36 O'Donnell, Naoise      16 SHARK             2:42.08    2:48.52  
 37 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              2:44.20    2:48.70  
 38 O'Brien, Saoirse       15 ESB               2:47.92    2:49.12  
 39 Hudy, Joyce            19 SSEAL             2:38.01    2:49.55  
 40 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP              2:44.67    2:49.92  
 41 Harrington, Ciara      17 ST FC             2:42.43S   2:51.05  
 42 Hill, Aimee            15 BMENA             2:38.63S   2:52.19  
 -- Campbell, Jemima       15 LEA               2:40.78         DQ  
 -- Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             2:37.86         NS