Hibernian Swimming                            22/02/2019 - 12:06 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 3  Women 14 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Larson, Ally           19 LST               4:51.23    4:59.94  
  2 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              4:53.54    5:03.43  
  3 O'Toole, Cara          16 LST               5:05.41    5:05.31  
  4 Kingsland, Livia       14 SE-EM             5:01.77    5:05.73  
  5 O'Reilly, Carys        16 SE-EM             5:05.34    5:10.03  
  6 Erskine, Emma          15 SE-EM             5:05.71    5:10.19  
  7 Byrne, Meghan          19 LST               5:01.18    5:14.79  
  8 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               5:13.09    5:15.45  
  9 Morris, Kate           14 SE-EM             5:12.78    5:17.91  
 10 Hobson-Corbett, Isabe  14 SE-EM             5:15.16    5:18.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Downham, Amber         14 SE-EM             5:11.53    5:18.48  
 12 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              5:12.41    5:19.01  
 13 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             5:24.33    5:24.05  
 14 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               5:25.52    5:24.16  
 15 Colbert, Iona          14 SE-EM             5:28.59    5:25.11  
 16 Harper, Bobbi          14 SE-EM             5:23.19    5:27.03  
 17 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               5:17.49    5:27.67  
 18 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              5:27.77S   5:28.37  
 19 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              5:22.30    5:28.81  
 20 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS              5:28.54    5:29.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              5:28.44S   5:36.82  
 22 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               5:34.96    5:38.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Allen, Min             16 NRS               5:27.35    5:38.62  
 24 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             5:34.98    5:40.19  
 25 Murray, Aoife          15 GLN               5:22.13    5:43.50  
 26 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              5:33.79    5:44.71  
 -- Henderson, Emma        21 LEA               5:10.04S        NS  
 -- Cowan, Zara            15 UFTX              5:35.82         NS  
 -- Knight, Alice          15 UFTX              5:30.89         NS