Hibernian Swimming                             24/02/2019 - 7:26 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 44  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCDTL               56.62      53.62  
  2 Rednic, Eduard         23 WUSX                56.43      55.44  
  3 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS                56.09      55.56  
  4 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS                57.47      55.70  
  5 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 Ncd Ennis           57.53      55.80  
  6 Higgins, John          24 UCD                 57.43      56.25  
  7 Gardner, Perry         22 WUSX                57.09      56.49  
  8 Smith, Ewan            19 WUSX                59.22      57.66  
  9 Clegg, Stephen         22 SUNE                58.81      58.30  
 10 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Lim             58.65      58.42  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Chana, Dillon          16 LST               1:02.48      57.72  
 12 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd Kilk          1:00.46      58.24  
 13 Donovan, Tommy         18 LST               1:00.03      59.15  
 14 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj          1:00.08    1:00.10  
 15 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              1:00.39    1:00.23  
 16 Harkin, Liam           17 UFTX              1:01.37    1:00.67  
 17 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS              1:01.43    1:01.24  
 18 Millar, Michael        16 ARMH              1:01.89    1:01.33  
 19 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP              1:02.57    1:01.52  
 20 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS              1:02.25    1:01.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Olin, Jackson          17 LST               1:02.69             
 22 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               1:02.99             
 23 Kirkham, Jake          15 UFTX              1:03.07             
 24 Carroll, Aaron         17 Ncl Lim           1:03.13             
 25 Hayes/ Breheny, Iarla  18 KGD               1:03.43             
 26 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK              1:03.50             
 27 Morgan, Danny          15 COOL              1:03.51             
 28 Creaney, Oliver        18 ARDS              1:03.68             
 29 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS              1:03.89             
 30 O'Keeffe, Finn         18 TEMP              1:04.19             
 31 Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP              1:04.24             
 32 Fiala, Martin          15 CASC              1:04.39             
 33 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS              1:04.43             
 34 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             1:04.65             
 35 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              1:05.15             
 36 Kaczynski, Sebastian   17 CLNM              1:05.74             
 37 Kenny-Carroll, Christ  18 ST FC             1:05.93             
 38 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP              1:06.01             
 39 Haigh, Cole            17 ENSK              1:06.11             
 40 Mc Kee, Matthew C      15 BANB              1:06.32             
 41 Kearney, Oisin         17 LONG              1:06.51             
 42 Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM              1:06.67             
 43 Carroll, David         16 DOL               1:07.15             
 44 Hewitt, Adam           18 BAN               1:12.40             
 -- Allison, James C       18 LISB                  DQ              
 -- Johnson, Conor         15 KILK                  NS