Hibernian Swimming                             23/02/2019 - 7:39 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 32  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BAN  'A'                            3:18.00    3:24.43  
     1) Mc Millan, Jack 19            2) Sloan, Jordan A 21           
     3) Coulter, Curtis 25            4) Thompson, David 26           
  2 LIMK  'A'                           3:49.45    3:34.74  
     1) Grace, Jack A 21              2) Mooney, Joseph 22            
     3) Corby, Alan A 22              4) Sutton, Diarmuid A 17        
  3 LST  'A'                            3:33.50    3:36.79  
     1) Lovelock, Taylor 19           2) Price, Archie 16             
     3) Olin, Jackson 17              4) Rowson, Alex 17              
  4 LISB  'A'                           3:44.00    3:39.78  
     1) Griffiths, Dylan G 17         2) Wiffen, Daniel M 18          
     3) Mallon, Odhran P 19           4) Allison, James C 18          
  5 ARDS  'A'                                NT    3:41.60  
     1) Uprichard, Tom 18             2) Johnston, Paddy 18           
     3) Angus, Jack 18                4) Stafford, Finlay 17          
  6 SE-EM  'A'                          4:00.00    3:48.33  
     1) Penny, Jevon 16               2) Skinner, Joshua 16           
     3) Kennedy, Daniel 15            4) O'Rourke, Jackson 17         
  7 TEMP  'A'                                NT    3:48.83  
     1) Uoka, Saulius 15              2) Lovenitski, Daniil 16        
     3) O'Keeffe, Finn 18             4) Brady, Ethan 17              
  8 SE-EM  'B'                          4:00.00    3:49.93  
     1) Tippin, Joey 16               2) Freeman, Harvey 15           
     3) Harris, Joshua 18             4) Kingsland, Joseph 16         
  9 LISB  'B'                           3:50.50    3:51.47  
     1) Cox, Paul Y 17                2) Wiffen, Nathan J 18          
     3) Mulholland, Daniel J 16       4) Smyth, Johnny 18             
 10 SUNE  'A'                           3:30.00    3:51.68  
     1) Clegg, Stephen 22             2) Mc Gee, Luke 13              
     3) McGuire, Alfie 13             4) Logue, Zak 21                
 11 LIMK  'B'                           3:37.05    3:55.18  
     1) Malik, Hesham 17              2) Ryan, Mark 18                
     3) Doyle, Shane 16               4) O'Connor, Zac 15             
 12 ARDS  'B'                                NT    3:57.01  
     1) Fon, Bradley 15               2) Creaney, Oliver 18           
     3) Hand, Matthew 14              4) Yamin-Ali, Ewan 17           
 13 KILK  'A'                           3:54.90    3:57.91  
     1) Cook, Aidan 15                2) Larkin, James 14             
     3) Powell, Teige 16              4) Johnson, Conor 15            
 14 NRS  'A'                                 NT    3:58.41  
     1) Bailey, Evan 14               2) Foley, Cian 20               
     3) Foley, Cillian 17             4) Kilbride, Denis 18           
 15 BAN  'B'                            4:02.00    4:10.70  
     1) Riddell, Ben 14               2) Wright, Samuel L 14          
     3) Mc Kee, Ciaran 14             4) Dornan, Calum 15             
 16 COOL  'A'                                NT    4:12.22  
     1) Morgan, Darragh 13            2) Brennan, Ollie 13            
     3) Eble Killeen, Rossa 17        4) O'Loughlin Brophy, Killian 13
 17 ST FC  'A'                               NT    4:14.50  
     1) Burns, Jamie 18               2) Bondarevs, Nikita 15         
     3) Whelan, Jake 14               4) Kenny-Carroll, Christian 18