Hibernian Swimming                             23/02/2019 - 7:39 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 31  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LST  'A'                            3:50.50    3:54.89  
     1) Lewitt, Caroline 16           2) Larson, Ally 19              
     3) Davies, Amy 17                4) Podurgiel, Anna 17           
  2 ARDS  'A'                                NT    3:58.16  
     1) Reid, Rebecca 18              2) Mc Kibbin, Ellie 15          
     3) Kane, Amelia 16               4) Catterson, Victoria 18       
  3 ALS  'A'                            3:58.00    4:04.61  
     1) Finlay, Caitriona 21          2) Haughey, Aisling 24          
     3) Hayman, Sophie 16             4) Mc Evoy, Lara 18             
  4 BAN  'A'                            4:05.00    4:06.30  
     1) Bethel, Rachel 19             2) Davidson, Sarah 20           
     3) Pountney, Naeve 15            4) Reid, Emma 20                
  5 ARDS  'B'                                NT    4:09.74  
     1) Tinsley, Florence 17          2) Davison, Mia 16              
     3) Mc Bride, Hope 16             4) Armstrong, Scarlett 16       
  6 SE-EM  'A'                          4:18.00    4:10.44  
     1) Dickinson, Laura 14           2) Harper, Bobbi 14             
     3) Morris, Kate 14               4) Downham, Amber 14            
  7 SE-EM  'B'                          4:18.00    4:10.95  
     1) Kingsland, Livia 14           2) Erskine, Emma 15             
     3) Hobson-Corbett, Isabella 14   4) Stennett, Chloe 17           
  8 LEA  'A'                            4:17.73    4:11.25  
     1) Henderson, Emma 21            2) Donegan, Éle 16              
     3) O'Hara, Brogán 21             4) Mc Alorum, Mollie 14         
  9 LISB  'B'                           4:11.11    4:13.59  
     1) Cash, Fiona 21                2) Mc Cracken, Sarah E 20       
     3) Cox, Andrea S 16              4) Marshall, Jodie N 17         
 10 SHARK  'A'                               NT    4:15.84  
     1) Naughton, Imogen 20           2) Joyce, Grace 17              
     3) Kazimierczak, Adrianna 15     4) Kelly, Aimee 16              
 11 LISB  'A'                           4:10.68    4:19.66  
     1) O'Neill Campbell, Cara 14     2) O'Kane, Moya 13              
     3) Jamison, Toni M 14            4) Mc Namara, Ava R 14          
 12 NRS  'A'                                 NT    4:20.29  
     1) Bailey, Sadhbh 15             2) Ryan, Kiara 13               
     3) Kelly, Ruth 14                4) Allen, Min 16                
 13 LIMK  'A'                           4:18.27    4:25.54  
     1) Ni Riain, Roisin 14           2) Blewitt, Sophie 20           
     3) O'Connor, Hannah 15           4) Clancy, Rose 16              
 14 ESB  'A'                                 NT    4:27.76  
     1) Mc Kenna, Thomasin 16         2) Maloney, Kate 16             
     3) Mc Evoy, Kate 17              4) Mc Evoy, Emma 15             
 -- KILK  'A'                           4:00.77         DQ  
     1) Vaughan, Rachel 17            2) Ahearne, Niamh 16            
     3) Godden, Maria 17              4) Trait, Naomi 16              
 -- TEMP  'A'                                NT         NS  
     1) Walshe, Ellen 18              2) Osing, Cara 16               
     3) Sweeney, Kate 14              4) Martin, Alie 18