Hibernian Swimming                             23/02/2019 - 7:39 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 28  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        24 NCDLD             2:17.30    2:13.08  
  2 Corby, Eoin            17 Ncl Lim           2:17.42    2:13.97  
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         18 Ncl Lim           2:17.86    2:16.63  
  4 Doyle, Liam            22 Ncl Dol           2:25.05    2:23.39  
  5 Gerber, Yaron          21 LST               2:29.14    2:26.26  
  6 Boyek, Kyle            27 WUSX              2:29.58    2:26.81  
  7 Freeman, Harvey        15 SE-EM             2:29.21    2:26.96  
  8 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              2:31.54    2:28.82  
  9 Manners, Jay           20 SUNE              2:28.18    2:29.79  
 10 Lombardo, Pietro       16 LST               2:30.02    2:30.02  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE             2:35.11    2:29.43  
 12 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              2:35.00    2:30.56  
 13 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP              2:33.16    2:31.49  
 14 Murphy, Liam           15 UFTX              2:35.89    2:33.67  
 15 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:38.26    2:34.77  
 16 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              2:41.29    2:38.21  
 17 Creaney, Oliver        18 ARDS              2:44.22    2:40.07  
 18 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:42.23    2:41.95  
 19 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              2:44.62    2:43.04  
 20 Vaughan, Stuart A      17 WEX               2:44.28    2:49.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             2:43.43             
 22 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             2:45.74             
 23 Farren, Pearse         16 BAN               2:46.90             
 24 Cantwell, Brendan      17 CLNM              2:47.08             
 25 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              2:47.25             
 26 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 NY&MN             2:47.33             
 27 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS              2:47.97             
 28 Morrissey, Ciaran      17 WAT               2:49.43             
 29 Grieve, Lucas          15 UFTX              2:50.31             
 30 O'Connor, Milo         17 ATH               2:51.61             
 31 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS              2:53.69             
 32 Breheny, Kieran        18 C FIN             2:54.32             
 33 Mulligan, Cian         17 SSEAL             2:54.95