Hibernian Swimming                             23/02/2019 - 7:39 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 24  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Milne, Stephen         25 MPCX              1:53.00    1:50.19  
  2 Sloan, Jordan          26 Ncd Ban           1:51.32    1:50.53  
  3 Powell, Robert         19 Ncd Ath           1:52.93    1:50.57  
  4 Grace, Jack            21 Ncl Lim           1:54.23    1:53.40  
  5 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCDTL             1:57.39    1:53.41  
  6 Mooney, Joseph         22 Ncl Lim           1:56.48    1:56.61  
  7 Prendergast, David     25 Ncd Kilk          1:56.49    1:56.77  
  8 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS              1:58.18    1:57.23  
  9 Gencas, Daniel         16 LST               1:59.34    1:58.27  
 10 Lovelock, Taylor       19 LST               1:59.04    2:04.38  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Price, Archie          16 LST               2:00.04    1:57.27  
 12 Muncey, Jack           16 MPCX              1:59.89    1:58.52  
 13 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               2:01.26    1:59.52  
 14 Edgar, Keir            18 UFTX              2:01.46    1:59.71  
 15 Buswell, Jack          18 SE-EM             2:02.30    2:01.30  
 16 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS              2:02.71    2:01.44  
 17 Chana, Dillon          16 LST               2:02.36    2:01.61  
 18 Olin, Jackson          17 LST               2:00.90    2:01.90  
 19 Millar, Elliot         16 UFTX              2:02.08    2:02.16  
 20 Griffiths, Dylan G     17 LISB              2:01.59    2:05.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 O'Rourke, Jackson      17 SE-EM             2:03.25             
 22 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP              2:03.50             
 23 Morgan, Danny          15 COOL              2:04.11             
 24 Rowson, Alex           17 LST               2:04.32             
 25 McPHAIL, Jordan        16 LST               2:04.36             
 26 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             2:04.40             
 27 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              2:04.49             
 28 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj          2:04.60             
 29 Malik, Hesham          17 LIMK              2:04.70             
 30 Harris, Joshua         18 SE-EM             2:05.36             
 31 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS              2:05.50             
 32 Kirkham, Jake          15 UFTX              2:05.79             
 33 Collins, Daniel        18 C WV              2:05.95             
 34 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS              2:06.06             
 35 Carroll, David         16 DOL               2:06.47             
 36 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             2:06.80             
 37 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              2:07.08             
 38 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              2:07.55             
 39 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB               2:08.10             
 40 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              2:09.13             
 41 Hayes/ Breheny, Iarla  18 KGD               2:10.49             
 42 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              2:10.77             
 43 Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM              2:11.13             
 44 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              2:11.45             
 45 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              2:13.62             
 46 O'Hara, Odhran         16 MARL              2:14.68             
 47 Kenny-Carroll, Christ  18 ST FC             2:21.80