Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2019 - 2:46 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 18  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               5:00.60    4:52.34  
  2 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              5:11.94    4:59.00  
  3 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             5:02.30    4:59.27  
  4 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              4:55.19S   4:59.86  
  5 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               5:15.60    5:06.05  
  6 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS              5:14.15    5:06.63  
  7 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL               5:15.05    5:07.65  
  8 Stoker, Holly          13 SUNE              5:05.68    5:07.70  
  9 Nita, Kseniya          13 NEN               5:18.09    5:08.01  
 10 Dorgan, Saoirse        13 ESB               5:22.10    5:09.75  
 11 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL               5:12.30    5:10.23  
 12 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS              5:32.16    5:10.96  
 13 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG              5:19.87S   5:11.30  
 14 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               5:27.16    5:12.97  
 15 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS              5:13.76    5:14.05  
 16 Byrnes, Aoife          12 LIMK              5:26.29    5:14.38  
 17 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                5:37.77    5:14.43  
 18 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               5:38.64    5:14.75  
 19 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG              5:21.57S   5:20.48  
 20 Smyth, Charlotte       13 LARNE             5:28.52S   5:21.67  
 21 Miskelly, Olivia E     12 BANB              5:29.12S   5:21.76  
 22 Humphries, Louisa      12 LARNE             5:31.43S   5:21.97  
 23 O'Neill, Aine H        13 TROJ              5:26.26    5:22.56  
 24 Feerick, Aoife         12 LIMK              5:40.28    5:25.93  
 25 Lawless, Roisin        13 WEX               5:39.15    5:26.37  
 26 Hayes, Anú             13 KGD               5:37.97    5:28.14  
 27 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               5:31.02    5:28.39  
 28 Nolan, Ava M           13 SS                5:30.94S   5:30.94  
 29 Arbuzova, Natalia      13 C WV              5:26.17    5:31.39  
 30 Harford, Tia           13 BARRA             5:31.94    5:32.17  
 31 O'Shea, Michelle       13 DOL                    NT    5:32.26  
 32 Gora, Amelia           13 WAT               5:35.20    5:33.93  
 33 mc Cullagh, Joanna     13 LEA               5:24.29S   5:35.48  
 34 Randles, Mia           13 TEMP              5:36.22    5:39.76  
 35 Irwin, Mae             13 DOL               5:37.40    5:40.66  
 -- Friel, Rebekah         13 ADSC              5:36.90         DQ