Hibernian Swimming                            22/02/2019 - 12:06 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LIMK  'A'                           3:49.73    3:55.27  
     1) Corby, Alan A 22              2) Corby, Eoin A 17             
     3) O'Connor, Jeremy A 17         4) Grace, Jack A 21             
  2 LST  'A'                            3:52.00    4:00.78  
     1) McPHAIL, Jordan 16            2) Gerber, Yaron 21             
     3) Chana, Dillon 16              4) Lovelock, Taylor 19          
  3 LISB  'A'                           4:05.93    4:04.60  
     1) Wiffen, Nathan J 18           2) Cox, Paul Y 17               
     3) Mallon, Odhran P 19           4) Allison, James C 18          
  4 SUNE  'A'                           3:55.00    4:07.50  
     1) Logue, Zak 21                 2) Manners, Jay 20              
     3) Clegg, Stephen 22             4) McGuire, Alfie 13            
  5 ARDS  'A'                                NT    4:11.69  
     1) Johnston, Paddy 18            2) Angus, Jack 18               
     3) Yamin-Ali, Ewan 17            4) Stafford, Finlay 17          
  6 TEMP  'A'                                NT    4:13.64  
     1) Brady, Ethan 17               2) Kenny, Joe 18                
     3) O'Keeffe, Finn 18             4) Uoka, Saulius 15             
  7 SE-EM  'B'                          4:22.00    4:14.26  
     1) Skinner, Joshua 16            2) O'Rourke, Jackson 17         
     3) Harris, Joshua 18             4) Buswell, Jack 18             
  8 SE-EM  'A'                          4:22.00    4:14.40  
     1) Grace-Riches, Ethan 16        2) Freeman, Harvey 15           
     3) Kingsland, Joseph 16          4) Evans, Archie 15             
  9 ARDS  'B'                                NT    4:21.26  
     1) Fon, Bradley 15               2) Creaney, Oliver 18           
     3) Mc Clements, Barry 18         4) Hand, Matthew 14             
 10 LIMK  'B'                           4:26.35    4:22.80  
     1) Nijs, Tiarnan 16              2) Doyle, Shane 16              
     3) O'Connor, Zac 15              4) Malik, Hesham 17             
 11 BAN  'B'                            4:03.31    4:23.75  
     1) Nichols, Jaime 19             2) Stoops, Mark 19              
     3) Lewis, Ryan 20                4) Aitken, Tommy R 17           
 12 NRS  'A'                                 NT    4:30.19  
     1) Kilbride, Denis 18            2) Foley, Cian 20               
     3) Bailey, Evan 14               4) Foley, Cillian 17            
 13 COOL  'A'                                NT    4:34.55  
     1) O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin 14      2) Rayan, Ali 14                
     3) Eble Killeen, Rossa 17        4) Morgan, Danny 15             
 14 KILK  'A'                           4:32.95    4:34.69  
     1) Cook, Aidan 15                2) Perry, Max 14                
     3) Johnson, Conor 15             4) Powell, Teige 16             
 -- BAN  'A'                            4:35.00         DQ  
     1) Mc Kee, Ciaran 14             2) Williams, Austin 13          
     3) Wright, Samuel L 14           4) Riddell, Ben 14              
 -- ST FC  'A'                               NT         NS