Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2019 - 6:31 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019       
 
 Event 3  Women 14 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Larson, Ally           19 LST               4:59.94    4:52.38  
  2 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              5:03.43    4:54.48  
  3 Kingsland, Livia       14 SE-EM             5:05.73    5:04.43  
  4 O'Toole, Cara          16 LST               5:05.31    5:06.12  
  5 O'Reilly, Carys        16 SE-EM             5:10.03    5:06.30  
  6 Morris, Kate           14 SE-EM             5:17.91    5:08.90  
  7 Byrne, Meghan          19 LST               5:14.79    5:14.17  
  8 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               5:15.45    5:15.77  
  9 Hobson-Corbett, Isabe  14 SE-EM             5:18.35    5:19.79  
 10 Erskine, Emma          15 SE-EM             5:10.19    5:19.84  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              5:19.01    5:13.73  
 12 Downham, Amber         14 SE-EM             5:18.48    5:14.98  
 13 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             5:24.05    5:16.32  
 14 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               5:24.16    5:21.79  
 15 Harper, Bobbi          14 SE-EM             5:27.03    5:22.45  
 16 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               5:27.67    5:23.12  
 17 Colbert, Iona          14 SE-EM             5:25.11    5:24.18  
 18 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS              5:29.25    5:25.13  
 19 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              5:28.81    5:26.79  
 20 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              5:28.37    5:29.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              5:36.82             
 22 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               5:38.07             
 23 Allen, Min             16 NRS               5:38.62             
 24 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             5:40.19             
 25 Murray, Aoife          15 GLN               5:43.50             
 26 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              5:44.71             
 -- Cowan, Zara            15 UFTX                  NS              
 -- Knight, Alice          15 UFTX                  NS              
 -- Henderson, Emma        21 LEA                   NS