Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 512  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              2:26.66    2:27.66  
  2 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             2:26.21    2:29.56  
  3 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             2:27.86    2:29.89  
  4 Winston, Harry         13 ALS               2:29.45    2:30.43  
  5 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               2:28.52    2:31.68  
  6 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               2:29.88    2:32.05  
  7 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               2:34.58    2:32.78  
  8 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            2:36.88    2:33.22  
  9 *Springer, Jan         13 HPSC              2:38.14    2:33.54  
 10 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              2:40.29    2:33.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               2:41.09    2:37.20  
 12 Bennett, Luke          13 WAT-ZZ            2:38.72    2:37.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             2:35.88    2:38.35  
 14 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  13 COOL              2:39.61    2:39.38  
 15 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           2:42.77    2:40.38  
 16 Mac Leod, Euan         13 ESB               2:32.38    2:41.12  
 17 Morgan, Darragh        12 COOL              2:43.03    2:41.73  
 18 Donohoe, Conor         13 CBAR              2:42.91    2:41.99  
 19 Brennan, Ollie         12 COOL              2:43.33    2:42.42  
 20 Mc Gann, Jack          13 TROJ-LE           2:42.06    2:44.12  
 21 Carroll, Sã©amus       13 TMORE             2:43.93    2:45.08  
 22 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              2:38.91    2:47.36  
 23 Kearney, Oliver        12 LONG-VD           2:44.13    2:50.57  
 -- *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             2:34.28         DQ  
 
 Event 512  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              2:19.87    2:20.37  
  2 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              2:20.14    2:21.15  
  3 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY             2:21.12    2:23.05  
  4 Harrison, James        14 WAT-ZZ            2:27.52    2:26.84  
  5 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               2:27.26    2:27.25  
  6 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           2:26.13    2:27.51  
  7 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             2:31.48    2:27.92  
  8 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           2:28.88    2:28.33  
  9 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               2:33.91    2:28.41  
 10 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             2:34.50    2:30.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corcoran, David        14 TEMP-LE           2:33.37    2:31.32  
 12 Stafford, Jake         14 ARDS-US           2:31.36    2:32.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cousins, Dillon        14 WEX               2:36.77    2:33.09  
 14 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              2:32.78    2:33.15  
 15 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ          2:34.82    2:34.61  
 16 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           2:31.67    2:35.39  
 17 Rusu, Robert           14 ALS               2:37.17    2:35.91  
 18 Mc Atarsney, Luca      14 LISB              2:34.30    2:36.28  
 19 Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins     2:36.74    2:37.67  
 20 Murphy, Conor M        14 LISB              2:37.72    2:38.42  
 21 Ilsley, Jake J         14 CASC              2:40.71    2:40.78  
 22 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             2:36.70    2:44.42  
 -- *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              2:36.37         DQ