Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 511  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rooney, Cora           13 MARL              2:26.89    2:29.55  
  2 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               2:34.49    2:31.49  
  3 Rowlands, Aisling      13 TROJ-LE           2:32.15    2:32.24  
  4 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           2:32.62    2:35.82  
  5 Farr, Lauren           12 SWSC              2:47.84    2:36.44  
  6 Lee, Ellen             13 SWSC              2:34.71    2:37.82  
  7 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           2:41.92    2:38.27  
  8 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               2:38.98    2:39.16  
  9 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               2:46.78    2:40.31  
 10 Rogers, Nemone         13 TROJ-LE           2:40.05    2:40.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neill Campbell, Car  13 LISB              2:39.94    2:40.51  
 12 *Sheridan, Lily        13 TRNT              2:33.46    2:40.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           2:40.20    2:41.52  
 14 Curran, Kelis          13 COM               2:37.77    2:41.88  
 15 Mc William, Tea        13 BMNY              2:46.18    2:42.09  
 16 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              2:42.63    2:42.62  
 17 Robson, Jessika K      12 LISB              2:42.78    2:42.68  
 18 *May, Jodie            13 HAM               2:44.00    2:42.83  
 19 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               2:47.42    2:43.84  
 20 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               2:43.88    2:44.32  
 21 Delany, Kate           13 ALS               2:46.89    2:45.39  
 22 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           2:47.45    2:45.90  
 23 Walsh, Kallie E        13 CURRA-LE          2:44.96    2:46.16  
 24 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               2:40.82    2:46.77  
 25 Kenny, Nevaeh          13 ALS               2:45.34    2:46.98  
 26 Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               2:38.80    2:47.07  
 27 *Sukupova, Vanesa      12 SPSTL             2:47.92    2:47.43  
 28 Farr, Rachel           13 SWSC              2:46.93    2:47.98  
 29 Horkan, Dearbhla       13 CLM               2:46.46    2:48.60  
 30 Cullen, Abi M          13 KILK              2:42.30    2:48.86  
 31 Garanzuay, Marina      12 TROJ-LE           2:45.38    2:49.13  
 32 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              2:44.68    2:49.77  
 33 Sweeney, Kate          13 TEMP-LE           2:44.88    2:49.95  
 34 Browne, Alice          13 TMORE             2:43.82    2:50.81  
 35 Seward, Grace          13 DOL               2:45.01    2:54.10  
 
 Event 511  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              2:24.70    2:24.28  
  2 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              2:29.71    2:29.43  
  3 Mc Auley, Sile         14 ATH               2:31.44    2:33.36  
  4 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               2:36.35    2:35.71  
  5 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               2:33.28    2:36.89  
  6 Pountney, Naeve        14 BAN               2:38.36    2:38.60  
  7 Cullen, Charlotte      14 TMORE             2:33.04    2:39.06  
  8 Harford, Ella          14 BARRA-ZZ          2:38.97    2:39.47  
  9 Kazimierczak, Adriann  14 SHARK             2:36.55    2:39.67  
 10 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             2:42.69    2:40.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinn, Sasha A         14 LISB              2:35.69    2:40.83  
 12 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            2:37.02    2:40.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              2:32.03    2:41.44  
 14 Delaney, Erin          14 TEMP-LE           2:38.68    2:41.68  
 15 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              2:39.30    2:42.58  
 16 Childs, Rachel         14 ARDS-US           2:40.04    2:43.09  
 17 Devitt, Lilly E        14 ASG               2:42.40    2:43.26  
 18 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              2:41.98    2:43.50  
 19 Mc Crea, Olivia        14 CY BT             2:42.72    2:44.41  
 20 Semple, Penny          14 SWSC              2:39.51    2:44.65  
 21 Miao, Fiona            14 FER               2:39.65    2:44.72  
 22 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   14 ESB               2:42.51    2:45.64  
 23 Mc Gloin, Megan        14 ALS               2:42.12    2:46.58  
 24 Murphy, Eabha          14 WAT-ZZ            2:41.80    2:47.10  
 25 Finnegan, Leah         14 WAT-ZZ            2:42.52    2:47.20  
 26 Callery, Aislinn       14 CLNM              2:38.37    2:48.56  
 27 Gillic, Rebecca        14 KELLS             2:41.92    2:49.32  
 -- Deely, Ella            14 CBAR              2:40.03S        DQ