Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 501  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           2:18.96    2:24.40  
  2 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB              2:28.12    2:26.37  
  3 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               2:25.27    2:30.76  
  4 *Hendrikx, Claire A    15 TRNT              2:29.19    2:31.31  
  5 Hayman, Sophie         15 ALS               2:31.68    2:31.46  
  6 Trait, Naomi           15 KILK              2:25.79    2:32.44  
  7 Kelly, Aimee           15 SHARK             2:29.86    2:32.70  
  8 Killen, Laura          15 CLNM              2:31.01    2:33.47  
  9 Ashton, Iona           15 SHARK             2:28.47    2:33.70  
 10 Ahearne, Niamh         15 KILK              2:31.12    2:34.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Leah           15 TEMP-LE           2:34.69    2:34.87  
 12 Sharkey, Lauren        15 GAL               2:31.93    2:35.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fagan, Emma            15 ALS               2:33.18    2:35.40  
 14 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               2:36.34    2:35.83  
 15 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               2:36.40    2:36.23  
 16 Payne, Oonagh          15 CY DY             2:38.35    2:36.30  
 17 Bethel, Leah V         15 LISB              2:31.28    2:37.54  
 18 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              2:38.19    2:38.39  
 19 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           2:36.45    2:38.58  
 20 O'Shea, Aoife          15 SWSC              2:40.10    2:38.80  
 21 Byrne, Kate            15 ESB               2:39.83    2:39.22  
 22 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              2:28.95    2:39.65  
 23 O'Mahony, Mairead      15 LARNE-US          2:37.94    2:39.69  
 24 Kearney, Caoilin       15 BL FN             2:40.59    2:39.75  
 25 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             2:40.21    2:40.58  
 26 O'Gara, Claire         15 ALS               2:40.14    2:41.98  
 27 Moore, Julia           15 CURRA-LE          2:40.31    2:42.35  
 28 King, Sophie           15 TMORE             2:36.11    2:42.41  
 29 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   15 BANB              2:37.48    2:42.53  
 -- Osing, Cara            15 TEMP-LE           2:25.39         NS  
 
 Event 501  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Godden, Maria          16 KILK              2:15.89    2:18.34  
  2 Lowe, Rebecca          16 ATH               2:26.75    2:28.73  
  3 Nolan, Beth            16 SWSC              2:27.71    2:29.66  
  4 Gibbs, Isabelle        16 GAL               2:25.13    2:30.30  
  5 Macdougald, Jena       16 OTTER             2:35.55    2:34.48  
  6 Vaughan, Rachel        16 KILK              2:36.62    2:34.81  
  7 Pyne, Elise            16 ENS               2:36.42    2:35.01  
  8 Mc Bride, Naoíse       16 TALL              2:36.58    2:35.57  
  9 Leahy, Aoife           16 GAL               2:27.35    2:35.99  
 10 Ryan, Christine        16 NEN               2:30.14    2:36.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Punch, Lydia           16 SWSC              2:36.21    2:36.48  
 12 Farrell, Rachel        16 COOL              2:35.48    2:38.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grace, Melanie         16 DOL               2:36.69    2:38.17  
 14 Daly, Sadhbh           16 SHARK             2:36.42    2:38.36  
 15 Johnson, Laura         16 ATH               2:35.98    2:38.88  
 16 Devlin, Lucy           16 CY DY             2:34.24    2:39.92  
 17 Marshall, Jodie N      16 LISB              2:37.41    2:40.75  
 18 Gallagher, Elena       16 TROJ-LE           2:46.62    2:42.06  
 19 Walshe, Hannah         16 TEMP-LE           2:35.16    2:45.58  
 -- Quinn, Caoimhe         16 ALS               2:22.40         NS  
 
 Event 501  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Ellen         17 DOL               2:19.55    2:21.56  
  2 Martin, Alie           17 TEMP-LE           2:26.92    2:28.55  
  3 Beattie, Jenni H       17 TMORE             2:31.02    2:29.63  
  4 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              2:33.89    2:29.70  
  5 Malcolm, Ciara M       17 NY&MN             2:27.13    2:29.83  
  6 *Munro, Sydney M       17 TRNT              2:33.98    2:32.13  
  7 Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE           2:22.75    2:32.19  
  8 Williams, Sophie       18 TMORE             2:25.91    2:33.00  
  9 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               2:31.31    2:39.41  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Amy       17 CLNM              2:43.04    2:42.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Ailbhe          20 NAC               3:03.83    3:05.36  
 -- *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              2:28.74         NS