Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 416  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rowlands, Aisling      13 TROJ-LE           1:09.56    1:10.12  
  2 Rooney, Cora           13 MARL              1:08.66    1:10.13  
  3 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               1:09.64    1:10.40  
  4 Lee, Ellen             13 SWSC              1:09.74    1:11.83  
  5 Rogers, Nemone         13 TROJ-LE           1:14.87    1:13.32  
  6 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           1:11.06    1:13.42  
  7 O'Neill Campbell, Car  13 LISB              1:14.08    1:14.08  
  8 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              1:17.85    1:14.42  
  9 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           1:15.23    1:14.58  
 10 *Byrne, Shannon        13 MSC               1:16.06    1:14.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Sheridan, Lily        13 TRNT              1:13.18    1:14.83  
 12 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               1:18.33    1:15.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Farr, Lauren           12 SWSC              1:17.92    1:15.21  
 14 Hill, Lucy             13 ARDS-US           1:15.02    1:15.60  
 15 Farr, Rachel           13 SWSC              1:15.66    1:15.66  
 16 Mc Alorum, Mollie      13 LEA               1:12.60    1:15.82  
 17 Mc William, Tea        13 BMNY              1:16.95    1:15.83  
 18 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              1:16.44    1:15.98  
 19 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           1:11.61    1:16.15  
 20 *Sukupova, Vanesa      12 SPSTL             1:17.50    1:16.46  
 21 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               1:16.84    1:16.48  
 22 Walsh, Kallie E        13 CURRA-LE          1:16.85    1:16.50  
 23 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     13 BANB              1:15.20    1:16.53  
 24 Robson, Jessika K      12 LISB              1:16.42    1:16.95  
 25 Curran, Kelis          13 COM               1:15.16    1:16.98  
 26 MC Guire, Lily         13 LEA               1:18.32    1:17.01  
 27 Delany, Kate           13 ALS               1:17.61    1:17.03  
 28 O'Kane, Moya           12 LISB              1:13.16    1:17.14  
 29 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               1:17.19    1:17.21  
 30 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           1:17.73    1:18.16  
 31 Kenny, Nevaeh          13 ALS               1:18.13    1:18.38  
 32 *May, Jodie            13 HAM               1:14.86    1:18.67  
 33 Horkan, Dearbhla       13 CLM               1:16.54    1:18.75  
 34 Browne, Alice          13 TMORE             1:18.18    1:20.39  
 35 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               1:18.31    1:20.46  
 36 Seward, Grace          13 DOL               1:19.78    1:21.14  
 
 Event 416  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              1:09.41    1:09.27  
  2 Cullen, Charlotte      14 TMORE             1:09.55    1:09.94  
  3 Mc Auley, Sile         14 ATH               1:10.19    1:11.01  
  4 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               1:11.74    1:11.30  
  5 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               1:12.86    1:11.57  
  6 Kazimierczak, Adriann  14 SHARK             1:10.19    1:11.86  
  7 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              1:12.25    1:12.05  
  8 Pountney, Naeve        14 BAN               1:11.80    1:12.65  
  9 Deely, Ella            14 CBAR              1:14.03    1:13.59  
 10 Liptrot, Rebekah       14 SHARK             1:14.28    1:13.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinn, Sasha A         14 LISB              1:10.96    1:14.04  
 12 Childs, Rachel         14 ARDS-US           1:13.51    1:14.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Quinn, Orla            14 LVADY             1:12.23    1:14.56  
 14 Semple, Penny          14 SWSC              1:13.79    1:14.62  
 15 Delaney, Erin          14 TEMP-LE           1:13.32    1:15.09  
 16 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              1:14.89    1:15.91  
 17 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              1:15.17    1:15.97  
 18 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              1:13.70    1:16.07  
 19 Devitt, Lilly E        14 ASG               1:15.17    1:16.17  
 20 Miao, Fiona            14 FER               1:14.11    1:16.40  
 21 Mc Crea, Olivia        14 CY BT             1:15.15    1:16.46  
 22 Callery, Aislinn       14 CLNM              1:15.12    1:16.82  
 23 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   14 ESB               1:18.20    1:17.05  
 24 Murphy, Eabha          14 WAT-ZZ            1:15.22    1:17.07  
 25 Mc Gloin, Megan        14 ALS               1:15.30    1:17.48