Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 415  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Winston, Harry         13 ALS               1:08.77    1:07.39  
  2 Mac Leod, Euan         13 ESB               1:09.95    1:08.77  
  3 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             1:10.53    1:09.17  
  4 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               1:11.22    1:09.46  
  5 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              1:09.45    1:10.20  
  6 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               1:08.30    1:10.26  
  7 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             1:07.84    1:10.30  
  8 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           1:10.41    1:10.82  
  9 *Springer, Jan         13 HPSC              1:12.59    1:11.52  
 10 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               1:12.32    1:11.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            1:11.54    1:11.94  
 12 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               1:12.13    1:12.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              1:13.92    1:12.42  
 14 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             1:12.54    1:12.76  
 15 Bennett, Luke          13 WAT-ZZ            1:15.47    1:12.87  
 16 Larkin, James          13 KILK              1:15.84    1:13.36  
 17 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           1:15.95    1:13.98  
 18 Pau, David             12 PORT-LE           1:16.70    1:14.15  
 19 Pantic, Sergej         13 ENS               1:16.02    1:14.38  
 20 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  13 COOL              1:17.07    1:14.45  
 21 Morgan, Darragh        12 COOL              1:15.30    1:14.80  
 22 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             1:14.68    1:15.13  
 23 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              1:15.88    1:15.73  
 24 Brennan, Ollie         12 COOL              1:16.36    1:15.88  
 25 Duggan, Luca           13 BALL              1:16.80    1:16.24  
 26 Donohoe, Conor         13 CBAR              1:15.44    1:16.44  
 27 Carroll, Sã©amus       13 TMORE             1:14.83    1:16.92  
 28 Carrig, Jack           13 LIMK-MN           1:16.81    1:16.97  
 29 Kearney, Oliver        12 LONG-VD           1:14.53    1:17.31  
 30 Mc Gann, Jack          13 TROJ-LE           1:17.53    1:17.69  
 31 Maguire, Louis         12 BREF              1:15.21    1:18.82  
 
 Event 415  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              1:04.99    1:04.80  
  2 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           1:08.03    1:06.99  
  3 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY             1:06.35    1:07.40  
  4 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               1:09.03    1:07.51  
  5 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             1:12.07    1:07.70  
  6 Fiala, Martin          14 BMENA-US          1:08.65    1:08.13  
  7 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           1:10.51    1:08.99  
  8 Harrison, James        14 WAT-ZZ            1:10.05    1:09.03  
  9 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               1:10.60    1:09.46  
 10 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             1:12.78    1:09.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ          1:09.82    1:09.98  
 12 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               1:11.61    1:10.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martin, Jacob W        14 CY BT             1:14.18    1:10.55  
 14 Stafford, Jake         14 ARDS-US           1:10.28    1:10.70  
 15 Cousins, Dillon        14 WEX               1:12.21    1:10.81  
 16 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              1:12.33    1:11.28  
 17 Mc Atarsney, Luca      14 LISB              1:10.59    1:11.41  
 18 Corcoran, David        14 TEMP-LE           1:13.11    1:11.82  
 19 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              1:11.85    1:12.00  
 20 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           1:13.60    1:12.20  
 21 Rusu, Robert           14 ALS               1:13.61    1:12.27  
 22 Ilsley, Jake J         14 CASC              1:13.08    1:13.06  
 23 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               1:12.03    1:13.21  
 24 Murphy, Conor M        14 LISB              1:12.70    1:14.17  
 25 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             1:13.29    1:15.44  
 26 Cahill, Luke           14 ASK-MN            1:11.49    1:16.33  
 -- Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins     1:12.64         DQ