Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 414  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           2:35.56    2:35.55  
  2 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               2:38.48    2:37.65  
  3 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              2:45.69    2:37.98  
  4 Curran, Kelis          13 COM               2:38.75    2:44.16  
  5 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              2:43.14    2:48.61  
  6 Sweeney, Kate          13 TEMP-LE           2:52.24    2:50.87  
  7 Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               2:41.67    2:51.23  
  8 Perez, Alexandra       13 KGD               2:45.05    2:57.31  
  9 Becker, Fallon         13 GLN-ZZ            2:55.55    2:58.87  
 10 Farr, Lauren           12 SWSC              2:43.26    2:59.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Kenna, Grace        13 ESB               2:55.21    3:01.31  
 
 Event 414  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Rothery, Freya        14 TRNT              2:28.17    2:25.84  
  2 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              2:32.22    2:28.74  
  3 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            2:33.14    2:30.59  
  4 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               2:30.78    2:31.06  
  5 Gannon, Jessica        14 COM               2:33.27    2:36.71  
  6 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               2:50.75    2:43.49  
  7 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              2:39.75    2:43.77  
  8 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  14 KILK              2:45.05    2:44.92  
  9 Campbell, Jemima       14 LEA               2:40.78    2:45.78  
 10 *Vreeken, Stella       14 TRNT              2:34.64    2:48.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hill, Amiee            14 BMENA-US          2:52.85    2:49.38  
 12 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              2:51.21    2:49.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heyburn, Faith E       14 TMORE             2:50.00    2:49.71  
 -- *Babatsikos, Ellie E   14 TRNT              2:38.15         DQ