Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 413  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           2:28.96    2:31.80  
  2 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               2:36.81    2:37.36  
  3 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             2:45.22    2:40.05  
  4 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             2:40.35    2:47.53  
  5 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          2:45.80    2:49.78  
  6 Maguire, Louis         12 BREF              2:45.95    2:57.14  
 
 Event 413  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              2:18.37    2:17.70  
  2 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              2:22.17    2:23.32  
  3 Randles, Oscar         14 TEMP-LE           2:26.92    2:30.97  
  4 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK              2:32.42    2:31.37  
  5 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             2:30.73    2:32.37  
  6 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           2:26.66    2:32.81  
  7 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           2:29.79    2:33.56  
  8 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           2:40.14    2:34.27  
  9 Ronan, Dara            14 BREF              2:39.58    2:35.84  
 10 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             2:31.25    2:40.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walsh, Daniel          14 TEMP-LE           2:36.74    2:41.90  
 12 Mc Kee, Matthew C      14 BANB              2:41.50    2:46.87