Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 411  Boys 12-13 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              4:41.47    4:36.09  
  2 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           4:41.74    4:37.77  
  3 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               4:41.71    4:41.19  
  4 O'Neill, Finn          13 TROJ-LE           5:06.16    4:41.26  
  5 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             4:34.53    4:42.13  
  6 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               4:42.48    4:42.89  
  7 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               4:49.53    4:44.17  
  8 Duda, Philip           13 COM               4:44.17    4:46.76  
  9 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           4:44.59    4:46.95  
 10 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            5:00.83    4:47.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               4:50.26    4:48.88  
 12 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              4:59.28    4:51.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              4:59.11    4:52.13  
 14 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               5:06.60    4:58.66  
 15 Coyle, David           13 ALS               5:06.22    5:06.15  
 16 Murphy, Adam           13 CBAR              5:06.65    5:09.84  
 
 Event 411  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              4:23.64    4:33.69  
  2 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               4:37.49    4:34.42  
  3 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               4:39.48    4:34.92  
  4 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           4:46.81    4:35.37  
  5 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               4:35.34    4:35.74  
  6 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               4:37.95    4:36.11  
  7 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               4:39.40    4:36.24  
  8 Cook, Aidan            14 KILK              4:37.84    4:38.03  
  9 Cassin, Jack           14 DOL               4:39.61    4:38.26  
 10 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY             4:37.31    4:41.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cahill, Luke           14 ASK-MN            4:55.38    4:42.27  
 12 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               4:51.08    4:46.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stafford, Jake         14 ARDS-US           4:48.85    4:46.04  
 14 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              4:49.51    4:46.07  
 15 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              4:50.85    4:46.65  
 16 Poots, Noah A          14 LISB              4:47.87    4:48.48  
 17 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              4:40.88    4:51.25  
 18 Dornan, Calum          14 BAN               4:55.67    4:52.49  
 19 Murphy, Stephen        14 TEMP-LE           4:54.30    4:57.15  
 20 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             4:48.40    5:03.12  
 21 Semikin, Nikita        14 ATH               4:54.17    5:06.41