Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 408  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              1:02.99    1:03.45  
  2 Geddis, Adam           15 CKSTN             1:06.72    1:03.96  
  3 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL              1:05.08    1:04.20  
  4 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              1:04.45    1:04.89  
  5 Barrett, Simon         15 ALS               1:07.80    1:05.92  
  6 Ryan, James            15 SWSC              1:08.80    1:06.37  
  7 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               1:06.72    1:06.46  
  8 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK              1:08.03    1:06.56  
  9 Carroll, David         15 DOL               1:08.27    1:06.63  
 10 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              1:07.26    1:06.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               1:09.70    1:07.20  
 12 Bodamer, Ralf          15 GAL               1:07.32    1:07.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              1:09.18    1:08.14  
 14 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC              1:08.06    1:08.94  
 15 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           1:10.11    1:09.01  
 16 *Ross, Cillian         15 FM NM             1:08.49    1:09.18  
 17 *Coutu, Victor         15 BYST              1:11.38    1:09.48  
 18 Willmott, Ben          15 Sharks            1:09.69    1:09.68  
 19 Nijs, Tiarnan          15 LIMK-MN           1:10.65    1:10.05  
 20 Mulholland, Daniel J   15 LISB              1:10.25    1:10.62  
 21 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             1:09.81    1:11.28  
 22 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           1:11.69    1:11.51  
 23 Mc Namara, Conn        15 CBAR              1:11.23    1:11.57  
 24 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK              1:10.14    1:11.61  
 25 Corrigan, Matthew      15 TROJ-LE           1:11.27    1:12.24  
 26 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          1:11.66    1:12.33  
 27 Lynch, Ben J           15 ENSK              1:10.24    1:12.49  
 28 Falls, Theo            15 LEA               1:11.30    1:13.58  
 29 Ryan, Duileach         15 LONG-VD           1:11.36    1:14.49  
 -- Mc Lean, Brett         15 MARL              1:11.42         DQ  
 
 Event 408  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Scannell, Sean         16 NCDKK               58.38      58.58  
  2 *Cyprianos, Denilson   16 ZIM-ZZ            1:01.74    1:01.49  
  3 Winston, Sam           16 ALS               1:01.77    1:01.94  
  4 Keating, Aran          16 PORT-LE           1:04.24    1:03.62  
  5 Carroll, Aaron         16 NCL L             1:02.54    1:03.70  
  6 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           1:03.56    1:04.01  
  7 Mc Mahon, Aaron        16 DOL               1:05.50    1:05.43  
  8 Waters, Fionn          16 TUAM              1:08.04    1:06.14  
  9 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              1:06.05    1:06.56  
 10 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT              1:04.20    1:06.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coleman, Noah          16 SWSC              1:08.98    1:06.78  
 12 Shiels, Evan           16 Sharks            1:06.60    1:06.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doorly, David          16 GAL               1:07.68    1:07.04  
 14 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  16 LVADY             1:07.41    1:07.07  
 15 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS               1:06.62    1:07.17  
 16 Kanyuka, Peter         16 ESB               1:08.11    1:07.37  
 17 Wall, Illann           16 SWSC              1:08.87    1:07.40  
 18 O'Reilly, James        16 ALS               1:09.86    1:07.74  
 19 Brennan, Sean          16 TUAM              1:08.27    1:07.85  
 20 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              1:08.44    1:08.86  
 21 Carter, Niall          16 CBAR              1:08.53    1:08.96  
 22 Jeffery, John J        16 TMORE             1:08.70    1:09.16  
 23 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             1:09.11    1:09.46  
 24 Campbell, Faolan       16 SLBGH             1:08.58    1:09.72  
 25 Walsh, Alex            16 SWSC              1:09.81    1:10.78  
 
 Event 408  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Evoy, Rory          20 NCDEN               54.88      56.63  
  2 *Luyten, Sjobbe        20 BEL                 55.96      56.86  
  3 Johnston, Paddy        17 ARDS-US             57.61      59.81  
  4 Lonergan, Luke         17 WAT-ZZ            1:01.44    1:00.45  
  5 Symons, James          21 GAL               1:01.68    1:00.48  
  6 Byrne, Jordan          18 ALS               1:00.61    1:01.04  
  7 Mc Nicholl, Sean       17 TEMP-LE             58.10    1:01.14  
  8 Byrne, Stephen         19 TALL                59.79    1:01.17  
  9 Galland, Luc           18 SWSC                59.70    1:01.24  
 10 Burke, Ciaran          18 GAL                 58.59    1:01.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Menamin, Conor      23 ALS               1:01.85    1:01.76  
 12 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              1:00.67    1:01.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    18 ALS               1:00.69    1:02.39  
 14 O'Rourke, Oisín        17 TUAM              1:02.69    1:02.49  
 15 O'Gara, Hugh           18 ALS               1:03.22    1:02.76  
 16 Wiffen, Nathan J       17 LISB              1:02.97    1:03.44  
 17 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              1:03.99    1:03.90  
 18 Gardiner, Matthew      17 NAC               1:03.06    1:04.29  
 19 *Lu, Min Qian          18 TRNT              1:06.18    1:04.34  
 20 Yau, David             17 ESB               1:04.65    1:04.68  
 21 Lee, Rory              17 SWSC              1:05.26    1:05.59  
 22 Neenan, Fionn          18 MAL-MN            1:05.84    1:05.97  
 23 Bentley, Keith         18 ASG               1:05.77    1:06.10  
 24 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ          1:05.41    1:06.62  
 25 Nolke, Ewan            17 Sharks            1:05.95    1:06.67  
 26 Kelly, Niall           17 CLM               1:02.69    1:07.43  
 27 O'Riordan, Stephen     18 SWSC              1:04.96    1:07.59  
 28 Rafferty, Shea J       17 NY&MN             1:05.84    1:07.80  
 29 Mc Clements, Barry     17 ARDS-US           1:08.36    1:10.10  
 30 O'Riordan, Sean        19 SWSC              1:12.00    1:13.22  
 31 Mc Grath, Jonathan     25 NCL L             1:19.39    1:19.79  
 32 Flanagan, Patrick      21 UCD-LE            1:26.27    1:27.94