Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 404  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Sullivan, Tom        15 GAL               2:23.35    2:19.54  
  2 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              2:21.73    2:21.65  
  3 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK              2:25.73    2:21.73  
  4 Lynch, Daragh          15 COR               2:29.57    2:24.03  
  5 Mullan, Eoin           15 BMNY              2:29.99    2:25.70  
  6 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              2:25.06    2:25.77  
  7 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC              2:25.98    2:28.36  
  8 Wilson, Adam W         15 BANB              2:34.02    2:28.65  
  9 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           2:28.17    2:28.95  
 10 *Coutu, Victor         15 BYST              2:28.28    2:31.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, David         15 DOL               2:33.61    2:36.61  
 12 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          2:33.70    2:39.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnston, Sean         15 NAC               2:48.67    2:40.43  
 
 Event 404  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Ethan         16 NCDTR             2:07.73    2:10.74  
  2 O'Connor, Jeremy       16 NCL L             2:09.81    2:11.56  
  3 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT              2:12.04    2:11.68  
  4 Hansen, Ethan          16 TROJ-LE           2:07.75    2:11.98  
  5 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  16 KILK              2:11.48    2:12.76  
  6 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              2:16.18    2:18.87  
  7 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              2:18.40    2:21.20  
  8 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              2:23.59    2:31.45  
 -- Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB              2:21.27        DNF  
 
 Event 404  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Reid, Calum           23 EEUX              2:04.57    2:04.13  
  2 Melly, Cillian         21 NCL C             2:01.25    2:05.22  
  3 Mc Geever, Finn        18 NCL L             2:03.34    2:09.52  
  4 Johnston, Paddy        17 ARDS-US           2:06.49    2:10.38  
  5 Walsh, Mark            21 NCL L             2:10.47    2:10.87  
  6 *Bruce, Dale           18 ZIM-ZZ            2:15.13    2:12.30  
  7 Hewitt, Michael R      18 CY BT             2:08.10    2:12.79  
  8 Meegan, Andrew         28 ALS               2:07.43    2:14.52  
  9 Duffy, Fionn           17 GAL               2:12.10    2:15.11  
 10 *Birmingham, Marcus    18 THAME             2:15.52    2:15.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thornton, Samuel       17 ALS               2:15.63    2:17.52  
 12 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               2:18.37    2:18.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              2:14.54    2:19.14  
 14 *Lombardi, Simone      17 AZZRA             2:12.76    2:21.96  
 15 Bevan, Fiachra         18 ALS               2:21.27    2:23.39  
 16 Murray-Byrne, Noel     18 ESB               2:22.85    2:23.44  
 17 *Tayali, Quintin T     17 ZIM-ZZ            2:19.35    2:24.05  
 18 Huang, Tommy           17 CBAR              2:24.18    2:28.25  
 -- *Abdelbaky, Mohamed    18 ALEX              2:03.20         NS  
 -- *Hassan, Ibrahim       17 ALEX              2:05.00         NS  
 -- Bentley, Keith         18 ASG               2:24.26         NS