Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 403  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           2:19.35    2:22.24  
  2 Cox, Andrea S          15 LISB              2:29.96    2:34.61  
  3 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               2:32.39    2:36.46  
  4 Mulhall, Ailbhe        15 GAL               2:31.44    2:36.56  
  5 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   15 BANB              2:42.09    2:38.87  
  6 Harte, Lucy            15 KILK              2:46.80    2:39.15  
  7 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              2:39.01    2:41.12  
  8 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              2:34.73    2:41.39  
  9 O'Donnell, Naoise      15 SHARK             2:45.96    2:42.08  
 10 King, Sophie           15 TMORE             2:47.68    2:42.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              2:48.39    2:44.20  
 12 Kilcommons, Ciara      15 COM               2:51.30    2:44.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             2:37.86    2:46.94  
 14 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     15 ESB               2:48.00    2:47.62  
 15 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               2:42.15    2:52.01  
 16 Treanor, Sorcha        15 CLM               2:44.96    3:03.64  
 -- *Vogler, Ciara         15 MILW              2:49.42         NS  
 
 Event 403  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Brodie-Foy, Honor     16 TRNT              2:24.44    2:25.09  
  2 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             2:27.28    2:31.53  
  3 Walshe, Hannah         16 TEMP-LE           2:32.97    2:38.23  
 
 Event 403  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Flood, Clodagh         21 NCDTL             2:16.63    2:23.23  
  2 Kane, Gemma            20 BAN               2:22.69    2:26.92  
  3 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              2:25.46    2:29.52  
  4 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               2:36.20    2:37.79  
  5 Naughton, Imogen       19 SHARK             2:33.36    2:39.40  
  6 *Mondi, Francesca      18 AZZRA             2:35.76    2:43.84  
  7 Hudy, Joyce            18 SSEAL             2:38.01    2:44.81  
  8 Loftus, Zara           17 CLM               2:39.38    2:46.30  
 -- *Elmidany, Nada        18 ALEX              2:25.91         NS  
 -- Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE           2:15.93         NS