Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 402  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK              4:17.80    4:24.88  
  2 O'Sullivan, Tom        15 GAL               4:29.44    4:30.03  
  2 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              4:35.39    4:30.03  
  4 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              4:35.55    4:30.34  
  5 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              4:28.31    4:30.57  
  6 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             4:24.29    4:31.90  
  7 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO             4:32.68    4:33.20  
  8 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               4:33.76    4:34.84  
  9 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               4:46.33    4:35.18  
 10 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              4:42.05    4:36.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, David         15 DOL               4:45.33    4:36.47  
 12 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           4:46.17    4:37.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              4:36.90    4:39.91  
 14 Lynch, Ben J           15 ENSK              4:37.67    4:40.60  
 15 Sandstrom, Patrick     15 LEA               4:40.58    4:41.30  
 16 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              4:46.61    4:43.15  
 17 Bodamer, Ralf          15 GAL               4:36.44    4:44.17  
 18 Bradshaw, Joshua       15 ARDS-US           4:43.25    4:44.77  
 19 O'Keeffe, Fintan       15 MAL-MN            4:45.53    4:46.94  
 20 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          4:46.82    4:47.02  
 21 *Coutu, Victor         15 BYST              4:47.42    4:54.37  
 22 Phelan, Ben            15 GLN-ZZ            4:45.92    5:02.29  
 
 Event 402  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              4:19.70    4:20.15  
  2 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             4:10.73    4:20.74  
  3 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB              4:14.02    4:23.99  
  4 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              4:31.81    4:26.63  
  5 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  16 NAC               4:25.42    4:27.69  
  6 Mc Mahon, Aaron        16 DOL               4:33.36    4:30.66  
  7 Shiels, Evan           16 Sharks            4:33.42    4:34.47  
  8 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS               4:34.38    4:35.74  
  9 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L             4:28.78    4:36.92  
 10 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           4:18.25    4:39.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mac Carthy, Evan       16 DOL               4:35.19    4:39.53  
 12 O'Sullivan, Cillian    16 PORT-LE           4:37.20    4:40.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Seponi, Andrea        16 AZZRA             4:34.53    4:44.89  
 -- Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US           4:28.42         NS  
 
 Event 402  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Power, Dean            21 UCD-LE            4:01.80    4:01.67  
  2 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              4:08.72    4:06.68  
  3 *Goadby, Scott         20 EEUX              4:06.62    4:08.35  
  4 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               4:13.71    4:13.08  
  5 Meegan, Andrew         28 ALS               4:07.36    4:14.26  
  6 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     18 NAC               4:19.18    4:15.32  
  7 Turner, Nathan         19 ALS               4:15.72    4:15.61  
  8 Mooney, Joseph         21 NCL L             4:10.69    4:16.43  
  9 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              4:17.48    4:18.86  
 10 Fleming, Jack H        17 LISB              4:12.70    4:21.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Sullivan, Luke       17 SWSC              4:28.58    4:22.24  
 12 Bevan, Fiachra         18 ALS               4:26.28    4:25.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ          4:25.34    4:25.15  
 14 Foley, Cian            19 NRS               4:31.17    4:26.14  
 15 *Lu, Min Qian          18 TRNT              4:31.60    4:26.81  
 16 Palmero, Alex          17 NAC               4:31.99    4:29.25  
 17 Kelly, Shane           19 NAC               4:32.39    4:34.00  
 18 Collins, Daniel        17 ASK-MN            4:29.40    4:36.77  
 19 Mc Grath, Jonathan     25 NCL L             5:17.36    5:00.21  
 20 Flanagan, Patrick      21 UCD-LE            5:47.13    5:48.93  
 -- *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              4:14.20         NS  
 -- Devenney, Cathal       17 ESB               4:31.74         NS