Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 401  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Trait, Naomi           15 KILK                58.48      59.31  
  2 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB                59.04    1:00.05  
  3 Bethel, Leah V         15 LISB              1:02.91    1:00.12  
  4 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           1:00.23    1:00.23  
  5 Osing, Cara            15 TEMP-LE             59.36    1:00.25  
  6 Daly, Edel             15 NCL L               59.82    1:00.80  
  7 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              1:00.94    1:00.86  
  8 Hayman, Sophie         15 ALS               1:01.37    1:00.88  
  9 *Whittall, Natasha     15 HAM               1:00.55    1:01.11  
 10 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               1:01.10    1:01.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farrell, Danielle      15 SLIGO             1:01.68    1:01.23  
 12 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               1:00.47    1:01.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *van der Westhuizen,   15 ZIM-ZZ            1:00.71    1:01.32  
 14 *Agent, Lauren         15 HAM               1:01.00    1:01.53  
 15 *Morgan, Anna          15 HAM               1:01.86    1:02.01  
 16 Ahearne, Niamh         15 KILK              1:03.89    1:02.02  
 17 Cullen, Faye           15 WAT-ZZ            1:03.83    1:02.56  
 18 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               1:03.83    1:02.61  
 19 Feenan, Anna           15 SWSC              1:03.20    1:02.69  
 20 Killen, Laura          15 CLNM              1:02.07    1:02.75  
 21 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               1:03.02    1:02.92  
 22 Davison, Mia           15 ARDS-US           1:02.38    1:03.01  
 23 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           1:02.71    1:03.03  
 24 Gardiner, Beth         15 NAC               1:02.48    1:03.13  
 25 Lynch, Drew            15 SWSC              1:03.90    1:03.16  
 26 *Vogler, Ciara         15 MILW              1:03.17    1:03.51  
 27 Payne, Oonagh          15 CY DY             1:03.85    1:03.56  
 28 Cunningham, Karla      15 MULL              1:03.02    1:03.70  
 29 Mc Keown, Sasha        15 LISB              1:03.99    1:03.88  
 30 *Hendrikx, Claire A    15 TRNT              1:03.73    1:04.57  
 31 Baird, Shannon         15 BMENA-US          1:03.56    1:04.94  
 32 Murphy, Millie         15 NAC               1:07.34    1:06.63  
 
 Event 401  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Brodie-Foy, Honor     16 TRNT                59.07      58.48  
  2 Godden, Maria          16 KILK                57.23      59.05  
  3 *Helayel, Gabriella    16 LBN               1:00.92    1:00.09  
  4 O'Riordan, Charlotte   16 OTTER               59.59    1:00.24  
  5 Quinn, Caoimhe         16 ALS               1:00.01    1:00.70  
  6 Gillic, Trudie         16 NCDKL             1:00.02    1:00.74  
  7 Flaherty, Ellen        16 ATH               1:00.41    1:00.76  
  8 Montgomery, Emma C     16 CY BT             1:01.46    1:00.86  
  9 Lowe, Rebecca          16 ATH               1:00.26    1:01.02  
 10 Gibbs, Isabelle        16 GAL               1:01.53    1:01.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leahy, Aoife           16 GAL               1:00.10    1:01.69  
 12 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           1:02.71    1:01.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Niewiadomska, Wiktori  16 KGD               1:02.26    1:02.28  
 14 Mc Daid, Carrie        16 SLIGO             1:02.45    1:02.52  
 15 *Mc Dowell, Victoria   16 BYST              1:02.45    1:02.67  
 16 Nolan, Beth            16 SWSC              1:03.11    1:02.73  
 17 *Mjimba, Nomvula B     16 ZIM-ZZ            1:03.03    1:02.75  
 18 Marshall, Jodie N      16 LISB              1:03.06    1:03.07  
 19 Turner, Nicole         16 NAC               1:19.67    1:20.09  
 
 Event 401  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Riordan, Erin          19 UCD-LE              57.60      57.68  
  2 Stapleton, Cara        17 OTTER               58.95      58.84  
  3 Catterson, Victoria    17 ARDS-US             58.15      59.06  
  4 Firth~, Bethy          22 ARDS-US             59.03      59.09  
  5 Kilgallen, Niamh       19 CLM                 57.29      59.42  
  6 Kavanagh, Kate         20 UCD-LE              58.36      59.91  
  7 Semchiy, Sharon        17 SWSC                58.95    1:00.01  
  8 Haughey, Aisling       23 ALS                 59.52    1:00.09  
  9 Nolan, Aisling         17 NAC               1:00.21    1:00.56  
 10 Mc Crea, Alex          17 CY BT             1:00.35    1:00.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Menamin, Hannah     21 ALS               1:00.66    1:00.62  
 12 *Munro, Sydney M       17 TRNT              1:00.04    1:00.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cassidy, Ellen         17 DOL                 59.41    1:00.93  
 14 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              1:00.59    1:01.10  
 15 Finlay, Caitriona      20 ALS               1:00.49    1:01.21  
 16 *Leask, Devyn          19 ZIM-ZZ            1:00.45    1:01.29  
 17 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  17 GAL                 59.59    1:01.40  
 17 Kelly, Emer            19 ASG               1:00.40    1:01.40  
 19 Weaver, Gabriella      20 TRID              1:00.26    1:01.73  
 20 Hunter, Kelly          17 CKSTN             1:01.08    1:01.86  
 21 Mc Evoy, Lara          17 ALS               1:01.09    1:02.07  
 22 Mulhall, Keela         17 GAL               1:01.20    1:03.66