Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 314  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           2:27.64    2:26.92  
  2 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             2:29.35    2:29.52  
  3 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               2:35.53    2:30.88  
  4 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           2:30.10    2:31.35  
  5 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               2:30.38    2:31.93  
  6 Winston, Harry         13 ALS               2:35.68    2:32.29  
  7 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            2:30.72    2:33.11  
  8 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               2:29.10    2:33.24  
  9 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              2:33.80    2:33.53  
 10 Mac Leod, Euan         13 ESB               2:43.82    2:34.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             2:31.21    2:36.16  
 12 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           2:38.36    2:37.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             2:42.63    2:37.61  
 14 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               2:38.70    2:37.93  
 15 Larkin, James          13 KILK              2:39.66    2:38.28  
 16 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               2:46.13    2:38.56  
 17 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             2:40.14    2:38.91  
 18 Duda, Philip           13 COM               2:36.94    2:39.28  
 19 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          2:43.08    2:39.32  
 20 Fahey, Ronan           13 TROJ-LE           2:46.24    2:39.78  
 21 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              2:35.50    2:40.24  
 22 Bennett, Luke          13 WAT-ZZ            2:42.90    2:40.75  
 23 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              2:40.77    2:41.34  
 24 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               2:45.12    2:41.41  
 25 Langton, Killian       13 SLIGO             2:45.90    2:41.68  
 26 Mc Killion, Luke       13 LARNE-US          2:46.06    2:41.86  
 27 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              2:42.08    2:43.83  
 28 Donohoe, Conor         13 CBAR              2:45.80    2:47.92  
 29 Slagter, Callum        13 BAN               2:45.98    2:48.23  
 30 Behme, Johann          13 ECAV-US           2:45.09    2:49.41  
 -- Carrig, Jack           13 LIMK-MN           2:42.60         DQ  
 -- Maguire, Louis         12 BREF              2:42.88         DQ  
 
 Event 314  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              2:16.93    2:16.89  
  2 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              2:20.60    2:19.29  
  3 *El Dawy, Yousef       14 HAM               2:26.48    2:24.79  
  4 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           2:27.01    2:25.94  
  5 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             2:29.80    2:27.05  
  6 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               2:31.45    2:29.37  
  7 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               2:27.45    2:30.06  
  8 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              2:33.57    2:30.36  
  9 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           2:32.12    2:30.40  
 10 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK              2:30.39    2:30.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               2:28.30    2:31.35  
 12 Stafford, Jake         14 ARDS-US           2:36.59    2:31.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             2:33.21    2:31.75  
 14 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           2:34.04    2:31.87  
 15 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               2:28.58    2:32.00  
 16 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               2:33.14    2:33.16  
 17 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             2:37.20    2:33.36  
 18 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               2:30.34    2:34.01  
 19 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              2:36.89    2:34.16  
 20 Foley, Conor           14 DOL               2:31.36    2:34.37  
 21 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               2:37.35    2:34.87  
 22 Randles, Oscar         14 TEMP-LE           2:36.95    2:35.43  
 23 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ          2:33.46    2:35.45  
 24 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           2:39.30    2:35.49  
 24 Poots, Noah A          14 LISB              2:34.59    2:35.49  
 26 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           2:34.41    2:35.62  
 27 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               2:36.70    2:36.91  
 28 Feenan, Michael        14 SWSC              2:39.00    2:37.26  
 29 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              2:37.61    2:37.27  
 30 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           2:39.11    2:37.46  
 31 Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins     2:39.39    2:38.22  
 32 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             2:32.10    2:38.83  
 33 Murphy, Conor M        14 LISB              2:38.26    2:39.34  
 34 Murphy, Stephen        14 TEMP-LE           2:39.49    2:42.07  
 35 Mc Cormack, Cian       14 LONG-VD           2:38.90    2:43.60