Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 313  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              2:32.32    2:31.33  
  2 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               2:33.50    2:31.98  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     13 BANB              2:36.89    2:35.34  
  4 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               2:35.16    2:35.78  
  5 Rooney, Cora           13 MARL              2:32.63    2:36.12  
  6 Rowlands, Aisling      13 TROJ-LE           2:39.70    2:37.45  
  7 *Sheridan, Lily        13 TRNT              2:38.45    2:38.59  
  8 Lee, Ellen             13 SWSC              2:39.60    2:40.19  
  9 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              2:37.72    2:40.30  
 10 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           2:35.76    2:40.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Curran, Kelis          13 COM               2:44.14    2:40.69  
 12 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              2:44.04    2:42.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Byrne, Shannon        13 MSC               2:46.27    2:43.11  
 13 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               2:42.35    2:43.11  
 15 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               2:47.98    2:43.74  
 16 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              2:38.21    2:43.80  
 17 MC Guire, Lily         13 LEA               2:48.43    2:43.93  
 18 Rogers, Nemone         13 TROJ-LE           2:44.76    2:44.03  
 19 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           2:45.75    2:44.49  
 20 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               2:48.17    2:44.92  
 21 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           2:41.10    2:45.14  
 22 Hill, Lucy             13 ARDS-US           2:48.50    2:45.32  
 23 Kenny, Nevaeh          13 ALS               2:47.59    2:45.34  
 24 Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               2:36.60    2:45.51  
 25 Hodgins, Grace S       13 TROJ-LE           2:43.67    2:46.33  
 26 Reidy, Grace           13 KGD               2:46.40    2:46.80  
 27 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           2:47.08    2:47.93  
 28 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              2:44.66    2:48.37  
 29 Delany, Kate           13 ALS               2:46.80    2:48.54  
 30 Waters, Emma           13 ASG               2:46.19    2:48.59  
 31 *Mc Intosh, Isla       12 HAM               2:45.71    2:48.68  
 32 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            2:45.92    2:50.36  
 33 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               2:42.50    2:50.98  
 -- Farr, Lauren           12 SWSC              2:40.60         NS  
 -- O'Kane, Moya           12 LISB              2:40.64         NS  
 -- Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB              2:46.43         NS  
 
 Event 313  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              2:34.15    2:31.16  
  2 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       14 ARDS-US           2:30.63    2:31.24  
  3 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               2:33.62    2:31.68  
  4 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               2:34.49    2:33.23  
  5 Williams, Ciara        14 NAC               2:34.75    2:34.96  
  6 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              2:37.30    2:35.63  
  7 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               2:37.95    2:37.29  
  8 Baker, Jodie           14 FER               2:38.00    2:37.59  
  9 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             2:38.32    2:38.23  
 10 Quinn, Orla            14 LVADY             2:38.78    2:38.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            2:38.40    2:38.95  
 12 Harford, Ella          14 BARRA-ZZ          2:43.54    2:39.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             2:37.44    2:40.10  
 14 Cullen, Charlotte      14 TMORE             2:41.91    2:40.46  
 15 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               2:36.81    2:42.92  
 16 Blemmings, Rachel      14 BANB              2:39.79    2:45.17  
 17 Murphy, Emma           14 GAL               2:40.07    2:45.68  
 18 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              2:40.34    2:45.70  
 19 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              2:44.01    2:46.29  
 20 O'Connor, Hannah       14 LIMK-MN           2:43.70    2:47.75