Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 312  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               1:00.38      58.83  
  2 Winston, Harry         13 ALS               1:00.56      59.10  
  3 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           1:00.54      59.18  
  4 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               1:02.54      59.47  
  5 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              1:01.51      59.64  
  6 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS                 59.92      59.95  
  7 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT               59.96    1:00.17  
  8 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               1:02.43    1:00.70  
  9 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           1:01.63    1:00.86  
 10 *Springer, Jan         13 HPSC              1:02.92    1:01.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            1:01.73    1:01.83  
 12 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               1:04.34    1:01.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Duda, Philip           13 COM               1:03.23    1:02.69  
 14 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              1:04.00    1:02.97  
 15 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              1:03.21    1:03.09  
 16 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           1:05.38    1:03.10  
 17 Murphy, Adam           13 CBAR              1:02.64    1:03.45  
 18 Rayan, Ali             13 COOL              1:03.73    1:03.47  
 19 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              1:04.72    1:03.59  
 20 Pau, David             12 PORT-LE           1:05.32    1:03.78  
 21 Fitzgerald, Conor      12 Sharks            1:05.38    1:03.89  
 22 Larkin, James          13 KILK              1:04.51    1:03.98  
 23 Registe, Dylan L       13 LISB              1:05.42    1:04.07  
 24 Curley, Michael        13 ESB               1:05.90    1:04.14  
 25 Brennan, Ollie         12 COOL              1:04.48    1:04.86  
 26 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               1:05.22    1:05.24  
 27 Roban, Daniel          13 NAC               1:12.02    1:05.86  
 28 Balashchuk, Andrew     12 NAC               1:08.12    1:06.29  
 29 Cooke, Aonghus         13 LIMK-MN           1:08.79S   1:07.88  
 
 Event 312  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Cook, Aidan            14 KILK                56.79      56.54  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE             57.84      57.57  
  3 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK              1:01.30      58.09  
  4 *El Dawy, Yousef       14 HAM                 59.02      58.24  
  5 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC                 59.26      58.36  
  6 Morgan, Danny          14 COOL                59.57      58.70  
  7 Fiala, Martin          14 BMENA-US            59.05      58.81  
  8 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM                 59.29      58.94  
  9 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              1:00.13      59.08  
 10 Foley, Conor           14 DOL                 59.58      59.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cahill, Luke           14 ASK-MN              59.09      59.32  
 12 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              1:00.35      59.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           1:01.58      59.90  
 14 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ            59.83    1:00.01  
 15 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               1:02.14    1:00.40  
 15 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               1:00.71    1:00.40  
 17 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             1:00.25    1:00.42  
 18 Cassin, Jack           14 DOL               1:00.87    1:00.55  
 19 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               1:01.01    1:00.65  
 20 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               1:02.65    1:00.73  
 21 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY               59.62    1:01.00  
 22 Carney, Colm           14 CBAR              1:01.14    1:01.06  
 23 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           1:01.80    1:01.95  
 24 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           1:02.47    1:02.59  
 25 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               1:01.91    1:02.86  
 26 Martin, Jacob W        14 CY BT             1:02.13    1:03.40  
 27 Harmon, Eoin           14 ADSC              1:08.80    1:04.57  
 28 Franklyn-Miller, Will  14 TROJ-LE           1:06.06    1:05.11