Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 311  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Alorum, Mollie      13 LEA               4:48.08    4:47.40  
  2 Hodgins, Grace S       13 TROJ-LE           5:00.70    4:49.06  
  3 Carroll, Ella          13 LIMK-MN           4:48.54    4:51.77  
  4 Cullen, Abi M          13 KILK              4:55.96    4:55.15  
  5 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              4:56.69    4:56.01  
  6 Waters, Emma           13 ASG               4:55.43    4:56.55  
  7 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              5:01.09    4:56.72  
  8 Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB              4:56.63    4:57.14  
  9 Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               5:03.44    4:58.05  
 10 MC Guire, Lily         13 LEA               5:00.95    5:00.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neill Campbell, Car  13 LISB              5:00.41    5:01.39  
 12 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               5:08.20    5:01.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sweeney, Kate          13 TEMP-LE           5:10.58    5:02.07  
 14 *May, Jodie            13 HAM               5:11.22    5:02.56  
 15 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              5:01.45    5:02.57  
 16 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               4:57.81    5:04.63  
 17 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           5:00.99    5:06.21  
 18 Reidy, Grace           13 KGD               5:06.25    5:06.32  
 19 Robson, Jessika K      12 LISB              5:12.37    5:11.94  
 20 Kidney, Isabel         12 DOL               5:12.30    5:13.64  
 21 Ryan, Kiara            12 NRS               5:12.40    5:14.84  
 22 Griffin, Carol         13 SHARK             5:00.75    5:15.83  
 -- Moran, Ellie           13 COM               5:03.79         DQ  
 
 Event 311  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Rothery, Freya        14 TRNT              4:35.01    4:32.64  
  2 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               4:37.74    4:35.41  
  3 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              4:38.28    4:36.34  
  4 Gannon, Jessica        14 COM               4:36.60    4:37.19  
  5 *Vreeken, Stella       14 TRNT              4:42.23    4:42.63  
  6 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               4:42.08    4:44.65  
  7 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               4:46.77    4:48.68  
  8 *Babatsikos, Ellie E   14 TRNT              4:53.43    4:55.52  
  9 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              4:55.94    4:58.13  
 10 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             4:53.42    4:59.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Auley, Sile         14 ATH               5:03.66    5:00.27  
 12 Carroll, Anna          14 DOL               5:07.51    5:00.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davitt, Aoife          14 GAL               5:00.41    5:01.50  
 14 O'Brien, Saoirse       14 ESB               5:04.30    5:02.59  
 15 *Langenbach, Stella    14 HAM               4:59.55    5:03.04  
 16 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              4:59.39    5:03.24  
 17 Kristiansen, Mia       14 ASG               5:04.48    5:03.28  
 18 Finnegan, Leah         14 WAT-ZZ            5:03.30    5:04.60  
 19 Lowe, Erika            14 ATH               5:08.10    5:04.62  
 20 Devitt, Lilly E        14 ASG               5:06.10    5:05.28  
 21 Campbell, Jemima       14 LEA               5:07.45    5:06.35  
 22 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            5:02.65    5:06.58  
 23 Devlin, Stella         14 CY DY             5:06.51    5:06.91  
 24 Pountney, Naeve        14 BAN               5:07.22    5:07.15  
 25 Gillic, Rebecca        14 KELLS             5:07.06    5:07.66  
 26 *Brooks, Jennifer K    14 LUTON             5:04.90    5:07.90  
 27 Delaney, Erin          14 TEMP-LE           5:07.42    5:08.11  
 28 Murphy, Emma           14 GAL               5:01.50    5:09.70  
 29 Childs, Rachel         14 ARDS-US           4:58.83    5:09.78  
 30 Toothill, Jessica      14 NRS               5:06.34    5:14.27