Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 305  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               2:18.82    2:20.38  
  2 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              2:20.81    2:21.34  
  3 Woodside, Ben          15 LARNE-US          2:21.13    2:21.77  
  4 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              2:24.73    2:22.27  
  5 Mullan, Eoin           15 BMNY              2:23.80    2:23.55  
  6 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR              2:19.82    2:24.03  
  7 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           2:24.46    2:24.98  
  8 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              2:25.42    2:25.31  
  9 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              2:29.00    2:25.99  
 10 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               2:25.11    2:26.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              2:28.58    2:26.64  
 12 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             2:26.91    2:26.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL              2:24.71    2:27.25  
 14 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               2:32.50    2:27.48  
 15 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              2:28.93    2:28.90  
 16 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              2:31.51    2:29.57  
 17 Ryan, James            15 SWSC              2:29.96    2:29.94  
 18 Naughton, Ben          15 GAL               2:32.31    2:30.26  
 19 Lynch, Daragh          15 COR               2:30.48    2:30.35  
 20 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           2:29.15    2:30.88  
 21 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          2:33.55    2:31.32  
 22 Sandstrom, Patrick     15 LEA               2:32.64    2:31.34  
 23 *Cermak, Cade M        15 TRNT              2:31.14    2:32.18  
 24 Mc Carthy, Paddy       15 DOL               2:32.69    2:32.64  
 25 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             2:27.40    2:34.08  
 26 Corrigan, Matthew      15 TROJ-LE           2:32.83    2:36.07  
 27 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO             2:26.64    2:36.08  
 -- Barrett, Simon         15 ALS               2:27.74         NS  
 
 Event 305  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hansen, Ethan          16 TROJ-LE           2:12.60    2:11.51  
  2 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             2:10.71    2:11.99  
  3 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              2:16.85    2:16.48  
  4 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              2:16.97    2:19.00  
  5 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  16 KILK              2:20.99    2:20.96  
  6 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL              2:17.98    2:20.98  
  7 Waters, Fionn          16 TUAM              2:24.00    2:21.18  
  8 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT              2:22.33    2:21.41  
  9 Winston, Sam           16 ALS               2:20.53    2:23.63  
 10 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              2:23.40    2:23.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  16 LVADY             2:22.81    2:24.56  
 12 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK              2:22.02    2:24.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Church, Sean           16 PORT-LE           2:26.82    2:25.98  
 14 Egan, Dylan            16 ALS               2:27.15    2:25.99  
 15 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           2:24.73    2:26.18  
 16 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              2:23.83    2:26.54  
 17 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             2:29.02    2:26.78  
 18 O'Sullivan, Cillian    16 PORT-LE           2:29.34    2:27.37  
 19 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK              2:26.54    2:27.66  
 20 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              2:23.91    2:28.66  
 20 Keating, Aran          16 PORT-LE           2:26.74    2:28.66  
 22 Vaughan, Stuart A      16 WEX               2:27.98    2:28.78  
 23 Cope, Ciaran           16 PORT-LE           2:27.89    2:28.84  
 24 Cudmore, Ben           16 SWSC              2:30.27    2:28.95  
 25 Carter, Niall          16 CBAR              2:29.55    2:29.14  
 26 Breslin, Ethan         16 CLM               2:29.71    2:29.78  
 
 Event 305  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ben           22 NCDTR             2:03.10    2:04.75  
  2 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M             2:07.78    2:08.89  
  3 Melly, Cillian         21 NCL C             2:10.55    2:09.20  
  4 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              2:12.60    2:09.69  
  5 Corby, Alan            21 NCL L             2:08.68    2:10.67  
  6 *Kozhabayev, Richard   17 HAM               2:14.08    2:11.68  
  7 *Matthews, Cameron K   18 HAM               2:15.20    2:12.72  
  8 Turner, Nathan         19 ALS               2:13.85    2:12.92  
  9 Walsh, Mark            21 NCL L             2:10.05    2:13.06  
 10 Anderson, Ronan        21 NCL S             2:13.75    2:13.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              2:17.16    2:13.98  
 12 Kelly, Alfie           17 DOL               2:12.74    2:14.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lonergan, Luke         17 WAT-ZZ            2:21.40    2:14.40  
 14 Cooke, Uisean          17 NCL L             2:23.61    2:15.90  
 15 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE           2:13.58    2:16.84  
 16 Angus, Jack            17 ARDS-US           2:13.62    2:17.27  
 17 Stoops, Mark           18 BAN               2:16.40    2:17.93  
 18 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              2:19.53    2:18.33  
 19 *Birmingham, Marcus    18 THAME             2:20.60    2:18.44  
 20 Gardiner, Matthew      17 NAC               2:15.47    2:18.53  
 21 Byrne, Stephen         19 TALL              2:18.75    2:18.57  
 22 *O'Hara, Liam          17 ZIM-ZZ            2:16.10    2:18.66  
 23 Duffy, Fionn           17 GAL               2:17.76    2:18.92  
 24 Wiffen, Nathan J       17 LISB              2:22.12    2:19.86  
 25 Kenny, Joe             17 TEMP-LE           2:21.96    2:19.96  
 26 O'Sullivan, Luke       17 SWSC              2:23.14    2:21.33  
 27 Uprichard, Tom         17 ARDS-US           2:19.69    2:22.52  
 28 Anderson, Eoin         18 SLIGO             2:23.34    2:22.75  
 29 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               2:22.41    2:23.12  
 30 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ          2:23.01    2:23.70  
 31 Kelly, Niall           17 CLM               2:23.35    2:32.14  
 32 O'Riordan, Sean        19 SWSC              2:37.20    2:40.06  
 -- Moffett~, Conor        26 BAN               2:57.00         DQ  
 -- *Abdelbaky, Mohamed    18 ALEX              2:10.70         NS