Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 302  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Daly, Edel             15 NCL L             4:29.51    4:33.14  
  2 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               4:38.93    4:34.98  
  3 Osing, Cara            15 TEMP-LE           4:29.01    4:38.80  
  4 Farrell, Danielle      15 SLIGO             4:46.68    4:40.90  
  5 *Agent, Lauren         15 HAM               4:43.05    4:42.14  
  6 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              4:38.94    4:42.48  
  7 Hayman, Sophie         15 ALS               4:41.40    4:43.20  
  8 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               4:49.77    4:47.90  
  9 Cunningham, Karla      15 MULL              4:46.55    4:49.35  
 10 *Hendrikx, Claire A    15 TRNT              4:50.94    4:49.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               4:48.54    4:49.69  
 12 Allen, Min             15 NRS               4:54.34    4:50.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feenan, Anna           15 SWSC              4:51.54    4:50.49  
 14 Sharkey, Lauren        15 GAL               4:52.89    4:50.66  
 15 Killen, Laura          15 CLNM              4:55.32    4:51.39  
 16 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           4:54.56    4:52.07  
 17 *Morgan, Anna          15 HAM               4:52.56    4:53.17  
 18 Mulhall, Ailbhe        15 GAL               4:52.21    4:53.85  
 19 Cox, Andrea S          15 LISB              4:49.08    4:54.49  
 20 *Mc Gee, Caoimhe       15 WINS              4:53.56    4:55.61  
 21 Ashton, Iona           15 SHARK             4:52.12    4:56.20  
 22 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               4:59.03    4:56.90  
 23 Kavanagh, Freja L      15 ASG               4:59.53    4:57.28  
 24 Cullen, Faye           15 WAT-ZZ            4:59.39    4:57.98  
 25 Ross, Grace            15 LEA               5:00.92    4:59.85  
 26 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              5:00.71    5:01.26  
 27 *Kelly, Jessica        15 4LSA              4:50.00    5:01.79  
 28 Lynch, Ailbhe          15 MAL-MN            5:00.97    5:06.00  
 
 Event 302  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Riordan, Charlotte   16 OTTER             4:35.04    4:36.57  
  2 Lowe, Rebecca          16 ATH               4:36.27    4:36.83  
  3 Flaherty, Ellen        16 ATH               4:41.80    4:46.16  
 
 Event 302  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              4:25.10    4:33.11  
  2 Catterson, Victoria    17 ARDS-US           4:21.92    4:35.00  
  3 Mc Evoy, Lara          17 ALS               4:35.21    4:35.08  
  4 O'Hara, Brogán         20 LEA               4:43.78    4:43.97  
  5 Nolan, Aisling         17 NAC               4:41.35    4:44.95  
  6 Cooke, Lisa            21 ALS               4:47.41    4:47.57  
  7 Williams, Sophie       18 TMORE             4:46.98    4:58.92  
  8 Kelly, Ailbhe          20 NAC               5:39.92    5:41.03  
  9 Grace, Hannah          20 BALLY             7:07.67    7:48.59