Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 301  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM                 56.55      56.20  
  2 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC                57.08      56.39  
  3 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK                55.58      56.49  
  4 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR                58.73      56.53  
  5 Carroll, David         15 DOL                 58.33      57.43  
  6 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO               57.57      57.60  
  7 De Lacey, Evan         15 TEMP-LE           1:00.49      57.67  
  8 Mullan, Eoin           15 BMNY                58.10      58.15  
  9 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK                59.23      58.33  
 10 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN               57.67      58.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT                58.95      58.51  
 12 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              1:00.16      58.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY               57.65      58.76  
 14 Bodamer, Ralf          15 GAL                 59.38      58.93  
 15 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              1:00.26      58.95  
 16 Ryan, James            15 SWSC              1:00.66      59.19  
 17 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              1:00.08      59.40  
 18 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           1:00.21      59.47  
 19 Barrett, Simon         15 ALS               1:00.51      59.58  
 20 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL                59.75      59.75  
 21 Clements, Jamie        15 LARNE-US            59.03      59.85  
 22 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               1:00.54      59.87  
 23 Corrigan, Matthew      15 TROJ-LE             59.59    1:00.10  
 24 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          1:00.08    1:00.29  
 25 Mulholland, Daniel J   15 LISB              1:00.57    1:00.61  
 26 Keane, Ruarie          15 LIMK-MN           1:03.36    1:02.89  
 27 Burke, Luke            15 BL FN             1:01.48    1:03.06  
 28 Malashnyak, Edwin      15 ATH               1:02.92S   1:03.66  
 29 Willmott, Ben          15 Sharks            1:01.28    1:04.04  
 -- Lovenitski, Daniil     15 VIK                 57.28         NS  
 
 Event 301  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben          16 ESB                 55.83      55.37  
  2 Winston, Sam           16 ALS                 55.88      55.56  
  3 O'Connor, Jeremy       16 NCL L               55.72      55.62  
  4 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB                55.81      55.70  
  5 Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US             55.58      56.37  
  6 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  16 NAC                 56.74      56.44  
  7 Cope, Ciaran           16 PORT-LE             57.37      56.48  
  8 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L               56.60      56.59  
  9 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT                56.76      57.01  
 10 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE             55.58      57.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL                57.53      57.15  
 12 Malik, Hesham          16 LIMK-MN             58.36      57.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        16 ARDS-US             57.58      57.35  
 14 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS                 57.43      57.53  
 15 *Edwards-Pratt, Louis  16 PLY L               57.62      57.84  
 16 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK                57.43      57.98  
 17 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST                58.55      58.31  
 18 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK                58.25      58.33  
 19 *Seponi, Andrea        16 AZZRA               58.41      58.52  
 20 Kearney, Oisin         16 LONG-VD             58.39      58.95  
 21 *Garofoli, Andrea      16 AZZRA               57.57    1:00.84  
 
 Event 301  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, David        25 BAN                 50.22      50.20  
  2 *Borisauljevic, Alexi  21 BEL                 50.17      51.16  
  3 Coulter, Curtis        24 BAN                 50.88      51.58  
  4 *Lam, Martin           19 HK                  51.86      51.77  
  5 *Leslie, Ross M        20 EEUX                53.10      51.96  
  6 Grace, Jack            20 NCL L               52.89      52.02  
  7 O'Sullivan, Brian A    23 NAC                 51.66      52.05  
  8 *Goadby, Scott         20 EEUX                52.10      52.06  
  9 Moore, Andrew          20 UCD-LE              51.76      52.07  
 10 Szaranek, Jack         20 LIMK-MN             51.89      52.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Nicholl, Sean       17 TEMP-LE             51.93      52.50  
 12 Power, Dean            21 UCD-LE              52.56      52.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Colvin, Cillian        21 NAC                 52.44      52.60  
 14 Higgins, John          23 UCD-LE              54.53      52.77  
 14 Corby, Alan            21 NCL L               52.13      52.77  
 16 Lennon, Fiachra        20 UCD-LE              54.20      52.85  
 17 Mc Geever, Finn        18 NCL L               53.28      53.01  
 18 *Matthews, Cameron K   18 HAM                 54.26      53.46  
 19 Hewitt, Michael R      18 CY BT               53.31      53.47  
 20 O'Sullivan, Brian      24 NAC                 54.03      53.77  
 21 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE             53.69      53.82  
 22 *Tambling, Max         19 HCKNY               53.20      53.87  
 23 Byrne, Jordan          18 ALS                 54.88      53.88  
 24 Lonergan, Luke         17 WAT-ZZ              54.44      54.18  
 25 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M               55.22      54.29  
 26 *Kozhabayev, Richard   17 HAM                 53.93      54.35  
 27 Savage, Odhran         19 Sharks              54.39      54.43  
 28 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     18 NAC                 55.03      54.98  
 29 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT                53.66      55.07  
 30 O'Rourke, Oisín        17 TUAM                55.14      55.31  
 31 Uprichard, Tom         17 ARDS-US             54.70      55.58  
 32 Scully, Bryan          18 ATH                 55.48      55.65  
 33 *Lombardi, Simone      17 AZZRA               54.90      56.76  
 34 *Trementozzi, Leonard  18 AZZRA               55.50      56.88  
 35 Mc Clements, Barry     17 ARDS-US           1:00.34    1:03.49  
 36 O'Riordan, Sean        19 SWSC              1:01.45    1:04.24  
 37 Mc Grath, Jonathan     25 NCL L             1:10.79    1:09.76  
 38 Flanagan, Patrick      21 UCD-LE            1:23.03    1:23.16  
 -- *Abdelbaky, Mohamed    18 ALEX                52.11         NS  
 -- *Roy, Neel             17 KR GK               52.22         NS