Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 216  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           2:39.42    2:41.19  
  2 Rayan, Ali             13 COOL              2:57.28    2:51.77  
  3 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            2:52.19    2:56.32  
  4 Langton, Killian       13 SLIGO             3:01.60    2:56.34  
  5 Perry, Max             13 KILK              2:54.22    2:56.58  
  6 Duda, Philip           13 COM               3:05.63    2:57.47  
  7 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               2:55.58    2:57.91  
  8 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           2:59.88    2:58.45  
  9 Fahey, Ronan           13 TROJ-LE           3:10.62    3:01.43  
 10 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          3:01.17    3:02.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             2:54.13    3:02.87  
 12 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               3:05.15    3:02.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dong, Zixi             13 TROJ-LE           3:23.40    3:03.01  
 14 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              3:09.14    3:03.36  
 15 Jennings, Euan         13 SHARK             3:15.21    3:04.55  
 16 Sherry, Oliver         12 NAC               3:06.44    3:06.25  
 17 Fan, Logan             13 LIMK-MN           3:10.13    3:07.37  
 18 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               3:09.75    3:08.00  
 19 Murphy, Adam           13 CBAR              3:11.17    3:10.31  
 20 Slagter, Callum        13 BAN               3:06.59    3:10.46  
 21 Hynes, Mark            12 LASER             3:13.07    3:13.20  
 22 Donnelly, Seanan       12 ST DO             3:13.95    3:15.46  
 
 Event 216  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              2:34.93    2:35.64  
  2 *El Dawy, Yousef       14 HAM               2:42.71    2:38.88  
  3 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           2:45.64    2:43.32  
  4 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             2:50.68    2:45.44  
  5 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           2:45.32    2:45.78  
  6 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               2:47.01    2:46.29  
  7 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               2:47.42    2:48.71  
  8 Murphy, Stephen        14 TEMP-LE           2:49.18    2:48.73  
  9 Feenan, Michael        14 SWSC              2:52.09    2:49.32  
 10 Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins     2:52.58    2:50.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fane, Ewan             14 DOL               2:54.09    2:53.44  
 12 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             3:02.13    2:54.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Foley, Conor           14 DOL               2:58.56    2:54.76  
 14 Moore-Keane, Ross      14 ATH               3:01.39    2:55.82  
 15 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               2:56.75    2:55.95  
 16 Comiskey, Matthew L    14 BANB              3:02.33    2:56.34  
 17 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           2:54.80    2:56.87  
 18 Rusu, Robert           14 ALS               3:03.56    2:58.22  
 19 O'Connell, Sean        14 DOL               3:03.88    2:58.86  
 20 Leggett, Thomas        14 OLY               2:59.21    2:59.16  
 21 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              2:51.57    3:00.33  
 22 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             2:55.19    3:00.90  
 23 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           2:56.97    3:01.41  
 24 Ronan, Dara            14 BREF              2:56.82    3:01.59  
 25 Mc Glue, Cian          14 SHARK             3:03.13    3:03.51  
 26 Evans, Matthew         14 BMENA-US          2:59.26    3:03.60  
 27 Webster, Harry         14 NAC               3:03.04    3:04.10  
 28 Martin, Jacob W        14 CY BT             3:01.22    3:05.52  
 29 Mc Cormack, Cian       14 LONG-VD           3:03.49    3:07.96  
 30 Mc Atarsney, Luca      14 LISB              3:02.52    3:08.11  
 -- Masterson, Darragh     14 CBAR              2:58.05         DQ