Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 215  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              2:44.99    2:42.92  
  2 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               2:44.44    2:51.85  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     13 BANB              2:52.27    2:57.29  
  4 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               2:59.61    2:59.68  
  5 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               3:03.70    3:00.37  
  6 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               3:03.83    3:00.52  
  7 Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB              2:57.41    3:00.75  
  8 O'Kane, Moya           12 LISB              3:00.22    3:02.35  
  9 *Sukupova, Vanesa      12 SPSTL             3:07.82    3:02.87  
 10 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              3:05.35    3:04.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purcell, Isabella      13 ALS               3:10.56    3:04.38  
 12 Aiken, Keira           12 ARDS-US           3:12.04    3:04.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reidy, Grace           13 KGD               3:07.04    3:04.97  
 14 Lee, Danielle M        13 ASG               3:13.73    3:06.35  
 15 *Uttley, Niamh         13 WOK               3:09.46    3:08.35  
 16 Mc Caffrey, Anna       13 MARL              3:11.57    3:10.21  
 17 Fox, Evelyn            13 KGD               3:13.65    3:10.49  
 18 Barrett, Ruth          13 ALS               3:11.38    3:10.51  
 18 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              3:07.85    3:10.51  
 20 Lynch, Aoíbhe          13 WAT-ZZ            3:11.09    3:10.77  
 21 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              3:05.11    3:10.91  
 22 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           3:11.62    3:11.11  
 23 Corkery, Hannah        13 Sharks            3:14.81    3:11.20  
 24 Kidney, Isabel         12 DOL               3:10.16    3:12.05  
 25 Martin, Emily          13 ATH               3:12.61    3:12.09  
 26 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              3:13.83    3:12.49  
 27 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           3:08.94    3:13.22  
 28 Dunne, Eleanor         13 GLN-ZZ            3:12.17    3:13.61  
 29 Garanzuay, Marina      12 TROJ-LE           3:14.91    3:13.62  
 30 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            3:10.66    3:14.97  
 31 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               3:13.33    3:15.04  
 32 *Desmond, Daria I      12 SHKS              3:13.58    3:16.20  
 33 Noble, Amy J           12 ASG               3:21.71    3:17.92  
 34 Dorgan, Saoirse        12 ESB               3:13.92    3:19.28  
 
 Event 215  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               2:49.80    2:49.45  
  2 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             2:52.56    2:51.26  
  3 Daniels Howard, Zoe    14 FER               2:55.01    2:55.07  
  4 Murphy, Emma           14 GAL               2:57.98    2:56.03  
  5 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              2:53.63    2:56.08  
  6 Blemmings, Rachel      14 BANB              3:02.26    2:58.80  
  7 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               3:01.61    2:58.89  
  8 Lamont, Oonagh         14 BMENA-US          3:12.37    3:01.47  
  9 Mc Inerney, Louise     14 KILK              3:03.28    3:01.51  
 10 Daly O'Toole, Priya K  14 ASG               3:05.89    3:01.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evans, Clara           14 TITAN-ZZ          3:08.14    3:02.13  
 12 Baker, Jodie           14 FER               2:58.24    3:02.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Urry, Amelia           14 BAN               2:57.80    3:02.36  
 14 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              3:05.60    3:02.55  
 15 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             2:57.71    3:02.93  
 16 Woodside, Holly        14 LARNE-US          3:09.60    3:04.85  
 17 Liptrot, Rebekah       14 SHARK             3:12.17    3:04.97  
 18 Dunne, Kirsty S        14 ASG               3:08.59    3:06.03  
 19 Mc Evoy, Emma          14 ESB               3:04.47    3:06.39  
 20 Carroll, Anna          14 DOL               3:04.97    3:06.85  
 21 Doyle, Ruth            14 WAT-ZZ            3:10.42    3:07.91  
 22 Quinn, Orla            14 LVADY             3:10.83    3:08.59  
 23 Devlin, Stella         14 CY DY             3:09.41    3:11.52  
 24 Gannon, Ava            14 KGD               3:07.67    3:11.58  
 25 Murphy, Eabha          14 WAT-ZZ            3:09.51    3:13.11  
 -- O'Connor, Hannah       14 LIMK-MN           3:05.18         DQ