Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 214  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           1:07.76    1:03.73  
  2 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           1:13.89    1:06.01  
  3 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               1:08.37    1:07.47  
  4 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               1:13.75    1:08.73  
  5 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               1:14.23    1:09.07  
  6 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             1:11.24    1:09.38  
  7 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               1:12.14    1:09.91  
  8 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             1:11.76    1:10.20  
  9 Larkin, James          13 KILK              1:11.18    1:10.23  
 10 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              1:10.05    1:10.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             1:08.27    1:11.21  
 12 Mac Leod, Euan         13 ESB               1:15.21    1:11.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maguire, Louis         12 BREF              1:15.56    1:13.11  
 14 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           1:15.74    1:13.24  
 15 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            1:14.36    1:13.25  
 16 Leggett, David         12 OLY               1:16.75    1:13.35  
 17 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             1:13.68    1:13.66  
 18 Behme, Johann          13 ECAV-US           1:15.17    1:14.22  
 19 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          1:13.00    1:14.35  
 20 Fan, Logan             13 LIMK-MN           1:14.38    1:16.47  
 21 Slagter, Callum        13 BAN               1:16.23    1:16.60  
 22 Huges, Oliver          13 LIMK-MN           1:15.53    1:17.31  
 
 Event 214  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              1:03.70    1:02.45  
  2 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              1:02.07    1:02.61  
  3 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK              1:06.25    1:03.92  
  4 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           1:05.51    1:05.12  
  5 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              1:06.35    1:05.31  
  6 Cook, Aidan            14 KILK              1:07.93    1:05.97  
  7 Morgan, Danny          14 COOL              1:06.95    1:06.15  
  8 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             1:10.21    1:06.17  
  9 Ronan, Dara            14 BREF              1:07.98    1:06.23  
 10 Randles, Oscar         14 TEMP-LE           1:08.76    1:06.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               1:07.61    1:06.42  
 12 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           1:08.93    1:06.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               1:06.36    1:06.89  
 14 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               1:08.29    1:07.26  
 15 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           1:10.54    1:07.44  
 16 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             1:08.99    1:07.98  
 17 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           1:07.68    1:08.02  
 18 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ          1:06.89    1:08.63  
 19 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           1:13.11    1:09.03  
 20 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             1:10.91    1:09.21  
 21 Leggett, Thomas        14 OLY               1:11.48    1:09.34  
 22 Purcell, Sam           14 ENS               1:12.21    1:09.43  
 23 Mc Kee, Matthew C      14 BANB              1:09.27    1:09.67  
 24 O'Neill, Thomas        14 NAC               1:12.84    1:10.17  
 25 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           1:11.65    1:10.19  
 26 Walsh, Daniel          14 TEMP-LE           1:11.67    1:10.23  
 27 Fiala, Martin          14 BMENA-US          1:08.49    1:11.48  
 28 *Neilson, Declan       14 ENFLD             1:13.44    1:12.38  
 29 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             1:11.75    1:12.51  
 30 Flanagan, Sam          14 TEMP-LE           1:13.26    1:13.22  
 31 Mc Cormack, Cian       14 LONG-VD           1:12.77    1:15.54  
 -- Masterson, Darragh     14 CBAR              1:09.50         DQ