Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 213  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           1:09.68    1:09.81  
  2 Lee, Ellen             13 SWSC              1:12.84    1:10.94  
  3 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               1:11.34    1:11.49  
  4 Curran, Kelis          13 COM               1:10.57    1:11.90  
  5 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              1:13.32    1:12.67  
  6 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               1:10.81    1:13.35  
  7 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              1:10.87    1:13.57  
  8 Mc Alorum, Mollie      13 LEA               1:12.90    1:13.65  
  9 Becker, Fallon         13 GLN-ZZ            1:14.02    1:14.03  
 10 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              1:11.99    1:14.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Sheridan, Lily        13 TRNT              1:10.43    1:14.42  
 12 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           1:13.09    1:14.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hill, Lucy             13 ARDS-US           1:14.64    1:14.73  
 14 Perez, Alexandra       13 KGD               1:15.57    1:14.79  
 15 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           1:17.57    1:14.87  
 16 O'Neill Campbell, Car  13 LISB              1:16.87    1:15.17  
 17 *Byrne, Shannon        13 MSC               1:16.83    1:15.19  
 18 Delany, Kate           13 ALS               1:18.87    1:15.42  
 19 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              1:17.16    1:15.54  
 20 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               1:16.28    1:15.68  
 21 Hodgins, Grace S       13 TROJ-LE           1:18.69    1:15.92  
 22 Buckley, Marguerite    12 CLNM              1:17.54    1:16.19  
 23 Cullen, Abi M          13 KILK              1:19.02    1:16.32  
 24 Sweeney, Kate          13 TEMP-LE           1:19.12    1:16.95  
 25 Kenny, Nevaeh          13 ALS               1:18.01    1:17.09  
 26 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               1:18.48    1:17.45  
 27 Farr, Lauren           12 SWSC              1:18.99    1:18.54  
 28 Mc Kenna, Grace        13 ESB               1:16.33    1:19.13  
 29 *Mc Intosh, Isla       12 HAM               1:18.86    1:19.56  
 30 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            1:19.46    1:25.29  
 -- Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               1:13.74         DQ  
 
 Event 213  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Rothery, Freya        14 TRNT              1:05.74    1:05.36  
  2 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       14 ARDS-US           1:06.19    1:06.15  
  3 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              1:08.29    1:06.17  
  4 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            1:06.41    1:06.40  
  5 *Babatsikos, Ellie E   14 TRNT              1:07.61    1:07.07  
  6 Gannon, Jessica        14 COM               1:10.24    1:07.68  
  7 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               1:12.42    1:08.98  
  8 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               1:08.66    1:09.03  
  9 Williams, Ciara        14 NAC               1:06.99    1:10.19  
 10 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               1:09.71    1:10.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              1:08.60    1:11.04  
 12 Ruddy, Lillie-May      14 PDOWN             1:10.24    1:11.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Vreeken, Stella       14 TRNT              1:10.38    1:11.17  
 14 O'Brien King, Alanna   14 ALS               1:16.26    1:11.77  
 15 Hill, Amiee            14 BMENA-US          1:12.34    1:12.90  
 16 Campbell, Jemima       14 LEA               1:12.66    1:13.16  
 17 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  14 KILK              1:14.34    1:13.68  
 18 Heyburn, Faith E       14 TMORE             1:14.64    1:14.03  
 19 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              1:11.89    1:14.14  
 20 Quinn, Orla            14 LVADY             1:13.51    1:14.54  
 21 Cullen, Charlotte      14 TMORE             1:13.08    1:14.65  
 22 Finnegan, Leah         14 WAT-ZZ            1:16.12    1:15.15  
 23 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              1:12.28    1:15.36  
 24 Quinn, Sasha A         14 LISB              1:15.38    1:17.03  
 25 *Langenbach, Stella    14 HAM               1:16.15    1:17.40