Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 206  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Woodside, Ben          15 LARNE-US          2:26.79    2:25.90  
  2 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           2:32.39    2:29.96  
  3 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               2:37.18    2:40.33  
  4 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              2:44.33    2:41.29  
  5 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              2:51.44    2:42.95  
  6 Farren, Pearse         15 BAN               2:48.51    2:43.49  
  7 Wilson, Adam W         15 BANB              2:46.77    2:45.38  
  8 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              2:45.88    2:45.95  
  9 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              2:46.02    2:46.14  
 10 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              2:48.14    2:47.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Cermak, Cade M        15 TRNT              2:48.09    2:49.20  
 12 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             2:44.74    2:49.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Brien, Charles T     15 KLRNY             2:48.29    2:51.03  
 14 Naughton, Ben          15 GAL               2:53.80    2:52.12  
 15 Mc Namara, Conn        15 CBAR              2:55.06    2:54.10  
 16 Powell, Teige          15 KILK              2:59.60    2:54.74  
 17 Registe, Deaten N      15 LISB              2:54.89    2:55.38  
 18 Klimonov, Denis        15 TG SK             2:55.52    2:57.10  
 19 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               2:57.88    2:57.25  
 20 Marfunin, Alexander K  15 NY&MN             2:54.10    2:59.35  
 21 Blanchard, Fergal      15 LASER             3:00.35    2:59.66  
 22 Curley, Patrick        15 ESB               2:57.62    3:00.07  
 
 Event 206  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             2:18.22    2:23.11  
  2 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL              2:32.46    2:32.73  
  3 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              2:30.86    2:33.45  
  4 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              2:31.21    2:34.39  
  5 O'Sullivan, Cillian    16 PORT-LE           2:45.30    2:36.56  
  6 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  16 KILK              2:43.23    2:38.78  
  7 Buckley, Ben           16 MAL-MN            2:40.59    2:39.13  
  8 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  16 LVADY             2:39.96    2:41.57  
  9 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT              2:39.98    2:41.80  
 10 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK              2:48.70    2:41.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              2:38.08    2:41.93  
 12 Egan, Dylan            16 ALS               2:43.99    2:42.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Church, Sean           16 PORT-LE           2:40.56    2:44.06  
 14 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK              2:48.77    2:44.28  
 15 Kennedy, Eidhne        16 GAL               2:45.98    2:44.72  
 16 Vaughan, Stuart A      16 WEX               2:47.11    2:45.12  
 17 Rouine, Eoin           16 SEA               2:41.06    2:45.61  
 18 O'Connor, Milo         16 ATH               2:49.71    2:49.04  
 19 Evans, James           16 ALS               2:52.38    2:50.31  
 20 Breslin, Ethan         16 CLM               2:50.24    2:51.04  
 21 Stinson, David         16 ARDS-US           2:47.24    2:51.07  
 22 Harmon, Patrick        16 ADSC              2:53.85    2:51.21  
 23 O'Rourke, Diarmuid     16 TUAM              2:53.37    2:51.79  
 24 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             2:51.34    2:52.81  
 25 Kaczynski, Sebastian   16 CLNM              2:51.63    2:53.06  
 26 Cantwell, Brendan      16 CLNM              2:49.61    2:53.20  
 27 Jeffery, John J        16 TMORE             2:53.11    2:53.26  
 28 Morrissey, Ciaran      16 WAT-ZZ            2:55.01    2:57.30  
 
 Event 206  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Doyle, Liam            21 NCL D             2:32.32    2:19.86  
  2 Cooke, Uisean          17 NCL L             2:27.24    2:21.07  
  3 *Kozhabayev, Richard   17 HAM               2:28.20    2:24.20  
  4 *O'Hara, Liam          17 ZIM-ZZ            2:21.58    2:26.60  
  5 *O'Brien, Jack         18 C MAN             2:26.12    2:26.72  
  6 Kenny, Joe             17 TEMP-LE           2:32.80    2:27.87  
  7 *Hosie, Andrew         25 GLSGO             2:34.07    2:32.01  
  8 Stoops, Mark           18 BAN               2:29.80    2:32.71  
  9 Duffy, Fionn           17 GAL               2:35.91    2:36.25  
 10 Angus, Jack            17 ARDS-US           2:31.12    2:36.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              2:37.34    2:36.38  
 12 Vedernikovs, Nikita    18 NAC               2:34.28    2:36.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carew, Christopher     19 KILK              2:39.03    2:37.20  
 14 Kelly, Shane           19 NAC               2:41.00    2:37.94  
 15 Feenan, Andrew         17 SWSC              2:39.65    2:37.98  
 16 Donnelly, John         17 SLBGH             2:37.97    2:41.18  
 17 Foley, Cian            19 NRS               2:43.98    2:42.96  
 18 Woods, David           20 SLIGO             2:44.42    2:45.65  
 19 Doorly, Joseph         18 GAL               2:44.60    2:45.98  
 20 Mc Andrew, Michael     17 SHARK             2:46.13    2:46.73  
 21 *Eddy, Ciaran          18 BARAQ-ZZ          2:42.46    2:47.24  
 -- *Matthews, Cameron K   18 HAM               2:28.11         DQ  
 -- Cosgrave, David        17 ESB               2:40.81         DQ